Zurück

Body I

  1. Andreas Frey (Gesamtsieger Body)
  2. Hermann Groß
  3. Mario Kapser
  4. Erik Dreesen
  5. Sven Weedermann
  6. Ramon Bensing
  7. Marcel Huth
  8. Peter Schröder
  9. Thomas Kammerer

Body II

  1. David Ehrenbrink
  2. Torsten Bläsner
  3. Guido Strehle
  4. Alexander Schubert
  5. Stefan Lang

Body III

  1. Dirk Scherer
  2. Adam Smoll
  3. Thomas Lehmann
  4. Roland Brose
  5. Mirco Werner
  6. Tony Brown
  7. Cosimo Mega

Body IV

  1. Jürgen Berlet
  2. Michael Feuchter
  3. Enrico Lückemann
  4. Matthias Müller
  5. Mohamed Shendy
  6. Mike Pollack
  7. Albert Murawski

Body over 40

  1. Uwe Seiter
  2. Thomas Lehmann
  3. Thomas Kammerer
  4. André Geiger
  5. Mike Pollack

Body over 50

  1. Klaus Noack
  2. Pasquale Antonio Fedele
  3. Kasimir Slowinski

Junioren

  1. Simon Miller
  2. Alexander Reitz
  3. Steffen Schwiertz

Paare

  1. Andrea Lawrenz & Torsten Bläsner
  2. Anja Veigel & Stefan Lang

Frauen Body

  1. Jana Linke-Sippl, Baden-Württemberg
  2. Claudine Lohmann, Baden-Württemberg

Frauen Fitness Kür

  1. Sarah Hoffmann
  2. Corinna Kempe
  3. Maren Schaal
  4. Angela Valles-Waltz
  5. Saskia Hartert

Figur Leistung I

  1. Andreas Oestmann
  2. Dirk Schminder
  3. Manfred Guhl
  4. Roland Kraus
  5. Valdaz Jarusefizius
  6. Lee Nohmann
  7. Mirko Sauerbach

Figur Leistung II

  1. Michael Anders (Gesamtsieger Figur Leistung)
  2. Dietmar Haubold
  3. Bodo Fröbus
  4. Andreas Scholze
  5. Mario Thurau
  6. Frank Horn

Figur Leistung Over 40

  1. Dietmar Haubold
  2. Bodo Fröbus
  3. Mario Thurau
  4. Fred Pommerenke
  5. Rainer Ritzmann
  6. Frank Horn
  7. Claude von Gemünden

Männer Fitness

  1. Christian Munzer
  2. Denis Popovic
  3. Matthias Müller

Frauen Figur Leistung

  1. Jessica Papenfuss (Gesamtsiegerin Figur Leistung)
  2. Andrea Lawrenz
  3. Anja Veigel
  4. Yvonne Bieneck

Frauen Figur Leistung Over 35

  1. Gaby Müller
  2. Heidi Kriebel
  3. Sonja Mauß
  4. Dagmar Kluckert

Frauen Fitness Model

  1. Vanessa Lopez
  2. Maren Schaal
  3. Corinna Kempe
  4. Kerstin Heintze
  5. Angela Valles-Waltz
  6. Saskia Hartert