Zurück

Body I

  1. Alexej Kauz
  2. Sascha Hryk
  3. André Schreiber
  4. Renaldo Dreier
  5. Vitali Klettke

nicht im Finale:
Sergey Siemens, Felix Läufle

Body II

  1. Dorian Berger (Gesamtsieger Body)
  2. André Schönherr
  3. Riccardo Dankwardt
  4. Bernet Ngatse
  5. Robert Lamm

nicht im Finale:
Alexander Papazouglou

Body III

  1. Maxim Kutuzov
  2. Markus Schönebeck
  3. Vincenzo Schiel
  4. Christian Dreyer
  5. Hasan Kaba

nicht im Finale:
Dieter Schuster

Body over 40

  1. Mirko Wohlgemuth
  2. Ronald Kraus

Body over 50

  1. Enrico Lückemann
  2. Dieter Machulla
  3. Marian Ressel
  4. Hans-Joachim Hammer

Junioren

  1. Werner Vollkommer
  2. Kevin Brucher
  3. Valeri Yushkovetski
  4. Patrick Storzum
  5. Florian Lehmann

nicht im Finale:
Axel Bugla, Dominik Küpper

Athletik I

  1. David Böhme
  2. Patrick Morrain
  3. Bünyemin Karakaya
  4. Axel Hasler
  5. Ronny Höppner

nicht im Finale:
Oliver Gawel, Andrew Khavkin, Peter Czink, Mario Rudolph, Simon Schleicher, André Pascal Volkmann

Athletik II

  1. Lloyd Evans
  2. Timo Erlacher
  3. Thomas Rohrmann
  4. René Eggert
  5. Timo Ressel

Athletik over 40

  1. Dietmar Haubold (Gesamtsieger Athletik)
  2. Andreas Trienbacher
  3. Andreas Mirchel
  4. Ronald Ziegler
  5. Fred Pommerenke

nicht im Finale:
Thomas Adamo, Sigi Fährmann, Rolf Simon

Frauen Fitness

  1. Tanja Schikorski
  2. Wiebke Stürck
  3. Becky Metler

Frauen Figur

  1. Christina Simon
  2. Marcia Stein

Frauen Figur Over 35

  1. Anett Wohlgemuth (Gesamtsiegerin Figur)
  2. Bärbel Bach
  3. Kati Brüderle
  4. Beate Mierzwa
  5. Grit Groß

Frauen Body

  1. Ilona Rinas

Frauen Shape

  1. Aneta Kulasik
  2. Julia Lutter
  3. Corinna Walter
  4. Anni Meyer
  5. Olga Kickenberg

nicht im Finale:
Melanie Schleif, Danguole Kazdailine, Claudia Liebscher, Pamela Gieseking, Tanja Pruski, Birthe Mack, Djamila Adda, Bea Ulonska

Paare

  1. Anett und Mirko Wohlgemuth
  2. Corinna Walter und Andreas Trienbacher
  3. Wiebke Stürck und Denis Karg
  4. Marcia Stein und Andreas Mirchel