Zurück

Body I

  1. Siegmar Klingenberg
  2. Carsten Werner
  3. Peter Schröder
  4. Olaf Michaelis
  5. Guido Strehle
  6. Ersin Sakarskaya
  7. Tim Böckenholt
  8. Fahdi Issa
  9. Dirk Fleischer
  10. Volker Mickuleit

Body II

  1. David Ehrenbrink
  2. Olaf Funda
  3. Olaf Sommerfeld
  4. Rüdiger Jansen
  5. Thomas Dunkel
  6. Axel Feindt
  7. Stefan Elsner
  8. Udo Mertens

Body III

  1. Florian Maier
  2. Jörg Fuchs
  3. Michael Walzel
  4. Tamer Galal
  5. Holger Jansen
  6. Wolfgang Flechtner
  7. Carsten Kluge

Body IV

  1. Jerry Thielmann (Gesamtsieger Body)
  2. Uwe End
  3. Enrico Lückemann
  4. Sabri Kinik
  5. Raffaele Rollo
  6. Jürgen Zietlow

Body over 40

  1. Uwe Seiter
  2. Enrico Lückemann
  3. Klaus de Boer
  4. Udo Hornberg
  5. Wolfgang Sprengler
  6. Gerd Probst

Body over 50

  1. Willy Finger
  2. Friedhelm Wipperfürth

Junioren

  1. Michael Fuhrmann
  2. Serge Schönknecht
  3. Sven Grensemann
  4. David Toborg

Paare

  1. Petra Bonin
    Volker Mickuleit

  2. Corinna Kempe
    David Ehrenbrink

  3. Nadine Pfanne
    Olaf Sommerfeld

Frauen Fitness Kür

  1. Corinna Kempe
  2. Petra Bonin
  3. Wilma Kindl
  4. Melanie Lienemann
  5. Magdalena Gelotti
  6. Diana Baier
  7. Nadine Pfanne

Figur Leistung I

  1. Andreas Oestmann (Gesamtsieger Figur Leistung)
  2. Norman Reffke
  3. Murat Demir
  4. Andreas Rutz
  5. Walter Lips
  6. Wolfram Limberg
  7. Dirk Pollex
  8. Marco Steinbach

Figur Leistung II

  1. Dietmar Haubold
  2. Bernd Herbener
  3. Torsten Wahl
  4. Alexandru Gogeoman

Figur Leistung Over 40

  1. Walter Lips
  2. Günter Zdebel
  3. Michael Polnick
  4. Bernd Hauke
  5. Norbert Bollhöfer

Männer Fitness

  1. Christian Schulze
  2. Mamut Issa
  3. Dimitrius Kutus
  4. Abdel El Makrini

Frauen Figur Leistung

Gesamtsiegerin: Michaela Schmitz
  1. Daniela Berger & Michaela Schmitz
  2. Katrin Klawitter
  3. Tina Brügging
  4. Heike Baier
  5. Angela Glass

Frauen Fitness Model

  1. Corinna Kempe
  2. Nicole Kratochwil
  3. Angela Glass
  4. Yvonne Deicke
  5. Diana Baier
  6. Regine Samland
  7. Daniela Turowski