Zurück

Body I

  1. Olaf Schulte (Gesamtsieger Body)
  2. Mario Kapser
  3. Carsten Werner
  4. Stefan Sliwienski
  5. Dominik Hartmann
  6. Johannes Lukas

nicht im Finale:
Andreas Votres, Dietmar Meyn, Jens Harms

Body II

  1. Sebastian Zöller
  2. Heiko Dörfer
  3. Ronny Grell
  4. Mirko Werner
  5. Jens Vaternam
  6. Thomas Lövenich

nicht im Finale:
Michael Boberg, Troy Saunders

Body III

  1. Markus Matzat
  2. Tadik Kontanti
  3. Andreas Diekmann
  4. André Hoff
  5. Matthias Röhrig
  6. Christian Zitzke

nicht im Finale:
Marcus Silbernagel, Justin Usery

Body over 40

  1. Andru Gertz
  2. Stefan Niegengerdt
  3. Dieter Schmidt
  4. Norbert Matzat
  5. Gunter Kotzanek
  6. Thomas Scheske

nicht im Finale:
Wolfgang Pfeil, Mohamed Shendy

Body over 50

  1. Wolfgang Dittmer
  2. Peter Habener
  3. Bernhard Klemmer
  4. Wolfgang Sprengler
  5. Andreas Hemmann
  6. Wilfred Michaelis

nicht im Finale:
Harald Steinbach, Georg Sommermeyer

Junioren

  1. Dominik Schönborn
  2. Patrick Korte
  3. Daniel Künstler

Athletik I

  1. Murat Demir Gesamtsieger Athletik
  2. Steffen Fielitz
  3. Swen Kellner
  4. Kai Zakrzewski
  5. Sten Schulze
  6. Markus Berlik

nicht im Finale:
Tobias Franzke, Christian Sahlic, Marcus Knauf, Sebastian Wallbrecht, Patrick Conar, Michael Schönitz, Claus Müntz, Hendry Hamimzar, Oliver Rohnert

Athletik II

  1. Marcus Steindecker
  2. Robert Juvet
  3. Marcus Mukle
  4. Saman Sarrafian
  5. Ingo Specht
  6. Mike Förster

nicht im Finale:
Alexander Schultheiß, Marcel Ickler

Athletik over 40

  1. Carsten Wittling
  2. Michael Klindera
  3. James Turner
  4. Peter Sosna

Frauen Fitness

  1. Cindy Juterzenka
  2. Jessica Koch
  3. Tina Reinhard
  4. Anne Worster
  5. Ramona Berndt
  6. Sabrina Mingers

nicht im Finale:
Corinna Kempe, Irina Österle, Eva Bongard, Nicole Bernards

Frauen Figur

  1. Yvonne Kulik

Frauen Figur Over 35

  1. Petra Westerhoff
  2. Heike Baier
  3. Ellen Gerold

Frauen Body

  1. Nicole Kotzanek
  2. Tatjana Mera

Paare

  1. Ramona Berndt & Marcus Mukle
  2. Nicole Kotzanek & Gunter Kotzanek