Zurück

Body I

  1. Mario Kapser
  2. Mariano D'Angelo
  3. Jens Krüger
  4. Kojo Sarpong
  5. Markus Weis
  6. Dominik Hartmann

nicht im Finale:
Sven Bauchmüller, Patrick Korte, Steve Keller, André Mehlhorn

Body II

  1. Oliver Reinhardt (Gesamtsieger Body)
  2. Dennis Riskis
  3. Ronny Grell
  4. Mirko Werner
  5. Andrezej Majchrzjk
  6. Wolfgang Wuttke

nicht im Finale:
Christian Reipen, Frank Müller

Body III

  1. Jörg Fuchs
  2. Ramon Vasquez
  3. Matthias Müller
  4. Mark Wasiluk
  5. Stefan Hess
  6. Michael Boberg

nicht im Finale:
Ilias Thomopoulos, Andreas Heß, Robert Steigerwald

Body over 40

  1. Andru Gertz
  2. Rüdiger Janzen
  3. Dirk Fleischer
  4. Karl-Heinz Jürgens
  5. Jürgen Offenbecher
  6. Jörg Schimanski

nicht im Finale:
Clemens Kahlow

Body over 50

  1. Wolfgang Dittmer
  2. Werner Höh
  3. Bernhard Klemmer
  4. Peter Scheel
  5. Wolfgang Pfeil
  6. Gerold Grünberg

Junioren

  1. Dominik Schönborn
  2. Simon Meier
  3. Roman Smentek
  4. Patrick Festerling
  5. Daniel Kirschke
  6. Jörn Wehmeyer

nicht im Finale:
Matthias Geistert, Friedrich Amann

Athletik I

  1. Dieter Pilch
  2. Thomas Häge
  3. Kai Engel
  4. René Gareis
  5. Sebastian Walbrecht
  6. René Bäse

nicht im Finale:
Andreas Konetzke, Mounir Hezami

Athletik II

  1. Peter Hoppe (Gesamtsieger Athletik)
  2. Jonny Belger
  3. Robby Trost
  4. Sinan Cengiz
  5. Markus Steindecker
  6. Wojciech Nadolski

nicht im Finale:
André Terp, Robert Juvet, Marcus Mukle, Markus Modler, Frank Horn, Ingo Specht

Athletik over 40

  1. Thomas Schramm
  2. Maik Schäfer
  3. Kay Henke
  4. Detlef Pfister
  5. Jörg Horn

Frauen Fitness

  1. Ilka Vogel
  2. Lyen Wong
  3. Saskia Hartert
  4. Zdenka Cerna
  5. Mandy Kreusche
  6. Astrid Lahnstein

nicht im Finale:
Ramona Berndt, Silvia Hahn, Katharina Walz, Zorica Nesemeier

Frauen Figur

  1. Cornelia Trost (Gesamtsiegerin Figur)
  2. Nadine Nießner

Frauen Figur Over 35

  1. Petra Westerhoff
  2. Andrea Kurtenbach
  3. Ramona Przyborowski

Frauen Body

  1. Carla Marquardt

Paare

  1. Ilka Vogel & Andreas Konetzke
  2. Saskia Hartert & Andru Gertz
  3. Silvia Hahn & Markus Weis
  4. Ramona Berndt & Marcus Mukle