Zurück

Body I

  1. Giuseppe Milazzo
  2. Sascha Hryk
  3. Manuel Lauterbach
  4. Alexander Rempe

Body II

  1. Riccardo Dankwardt
  2. Oleg Kormann
  3. Werner Vollkommer 
  4. Dominik Woywat
  5. Marco Schwarzien

nicht im Finale:
Marcel Lindwurm, Alen Lovko, Dominik Moisel, Tony Scholtz, Anatolij Silnow

Body III

  1. Daniel Schmidt
  2. Torben Svensson
  3. Christian Dreyer

Body over 40

  1. Dirk Fischer
  2. Markus Schönebeck
  3. René Schaffroth
  4. Michael Prate
  5. Andreas Tack

nicht im Finale:
Marco Wedekind

Body over 50

  1. Marc Gollub (Gesamtsieger Body)
  2. Andru Gertz
  3. Udo Haase
  4. Detlef Klär

Junioren

  1. Manuel Moisel
  2. Fabian Geisler
  3. Lukas Braun
  4. Josaphat Krumbacher
  5. Marco Röttger

Athletik I

  1. Anile Cristoforo
  2. Armin Memic
  3. Mario Rudolph
  4. Daniel Hentschel
  5. Martin Gniadek

nicht im Finale:
Igor Reider

Athletik II

  1. Orhan Macar
  2. Stefan Heß
  3. Stanislav Belov
  4. Fabian Pilsl
  5. Tim Breuer

nicht im Finale:
Manuel Jost, Serkan Yapici

Athletik over 40

  1. Michael Anders (Gesamtsieger Athletik)
  2. Angelo Esser
  3. Christian Fürst
  4. Andreas Mirchel
  5. Ronald Ziegler

nicht im Finale:
Thomas Berger, Thomas Biener, Ali Nuri, Christian Salihic

Frauen Shape

  1. Melina Matz (Gesamtsiegerin Shape)
  2. Sarah Dizdar
  3. Veronika Ritz
  4. Sandra Schultheis
  5. Anna Remche

nicht im Finale:
Beatrice Julia Eick, Nadine Lautenschläger, Svenja Rohrmann, Julia Salehi, Kristina Siemens, Gigliola Silletti

Frauen Shape over 30

  1. Inna Nauroth
  2. Anni Meyer
  3. Julia Lutter
  4. Mandy Brück
  5. Patricja Thal

nicht im Finale:
Dana Elling, Stefanie Lübke, Stefanie Winklmeier

Frauen Fitness

  1. Sabrina Pahl

Frauen Figur

  1. Melanie Kuch (Gesamtsiegerin Figur)
  2. Filiz Lövenich
  3. Birthe Mack
  4. Maike Neubert
  5. Katharina Helwich

nicht im Finale:
Claudia Fischbach, Mareike Gutsch, Kristin Grundler, Karina Penelope Müller, Susan Pothast

Frauen Figur over 40

  1. Petra Westerhoff
  2. Bärbel Bach
  3. Roberta Raguth
  4. Ellen Dilly
  5. Dunja Müller

Frauen Body

  1. Marina Keemann
  2. Alessia Perrone