Zurück

Body I

  1. Benjamin Burkhardt  (Gesamtsieger Body)
  2. Edgar Drummond
  3. Christian Walter
  4. Stelios Tzimos

Body II

  1. Jürgen Rauscher
  2. Malek Nadel

Body III

  1. Andreas Jall
  2. Daniel Hermann

Body over 40

  1. Eric Eiffler
  2. Angelo Esser
  3. Frank Leuthe
  4. Sascha Reitz
  5. Andreas Vodermair

nicht im Finale:
Carsten Kluge

Body over 50

  1. Vladimir Hornjak
  2. Thomas Biener
  3. Holger Heist

Junioren

  1. Leon Müller
  2. Florian Michel
  3. Ali Maliki Sarmand
  4. Benjamin Burk
  5. Yannick Baltner

nicht im Finale:
Ayklas Pantheon, Daniel Troglia, Rino Großmann (DNF)

Paare

  1. Andrea und Peter Czink

Frauen Body

  1. Tatjana Sprung

Newcomer

  1. Benjamin Burkhardt
  2. Daniel Hermann
  3. Edgar Drummond
  4. Robin Karau
  5. Frank Leuthe

nicht im Finale:
Ramond Akoto, Yannick Baltner, Maurice Basta, Benjamin Burk, Holger Haißt, Florian Michel, Malik Nadel, Fatih Öztürk, Ayklas Pantheon, Daniel Troglia, Stelios Tzimos, Christian Walter

Athletik I

  1. Peter Czink (Gesamtsieger Athletik)
  2. Nico Arndt
  3. Raymond Akoto
  4. Robin Karau
  5. Julian Steimle

nicht im Finale:
Antonio Carbonaro, Tim Kasperlik

Athletik II

  1. Arndt Neide
  2. Andreas Brunner
  3. Domenico Territo
  4. Murat Carikci

Athletik over 40

  1. Raimund Megyeri
  2. Johannes Bezold
  3. Ralf Köper
  4. Christian Lustinger

Bikini Shape

  1. Karina Dell (Gesamtsiegerin Bikini Shape)
  2. Michelle Tietze
  3. Agatha Wojtas
  4. Anita Szekeley
  5. Anja Arb

nicht im Finale:
Swetlana Saprowski, Mona Schray

Bikini Shape over 30

  1. Viktoria Kehrle
  2. Kathrin Windsch
  3. Miriam Merten
  4. Sabrina Weber
  5. Caroline Reuschel

Bikini Shape Juniorinnen

  1. Kim Reuss
  2. Tiffany Ritter
  3. Theresa Meier
  4. Doreen Brendle
  5. Mathilda Dunkel

Figur

  1. Roxana Hettinger
  2. Bettina Kucher

Figur over 40

  1. Andrea Czink (Gesamtsiegerin Figur)
  2. Silvia Hahn

Men´s Physique

  1. Fatih Öztürk
  2. Marvin Remm
  3. Michel Kühn
  4. Christoph Gehrke
  5. Marek Leiendecker

nicht im Finale:
Kevin Bürker, Dennis Gries, Max Meier, Ruben Wald