Zurück

Body I

  1. Sascha Hryk (Gesamtsieger Body)
  2. Willy Maitner
  3. André Schreiber
  4. Sergey Siemens
  5. Ahmet Ayabil

nicht im Finale:
Christopher Noll, Marcus Kaiser, Tim Ricke, Christo Chatzis, Dieter Machulla, Nabac Rada

Body II

  1. André Schönherr
  2. Heiko Mühleib
  3. Bernet Ngatse
  4. Alexander Papazouglou
  5. Rainer Kreider

nicht im Finale:
Benny Steddin, Norbert Kolm, Thomas Lehmann

Body III

  1. Jerry Thielmann
  2. Christian Dreyer
  3. Vincenzo Schiel
  4. Hasan Kaba
  5. Alex Luis

nicht im Finale:
Andreas Meinhold, Peter Klein, Ali Reza Rahmani

Body over 40

  1. Heiko Mühleib
  2. Jerry Thielmann
  3. Rainer Kreider
  4. Norbert Kolm
  5. Peter Klein

nicht im Finale:
Andreas Meinhold

Body over 50

  1. Gunnar Paasche
  2. Dieter Machulla
  3. Thomas Lehmann
  4. Matthias Hurtz
  5. Jörg Backens

Junioren

  1. Nico Billotin
  2. Dominik Küpper
  3. Max Molitor
  4. Lukas Plewa
  5. Davide Ameno

nicht im Finale:
Ismail Al Mashharawi

Newcomer

  1. Lloyd Evans
  2. Patrick Morrain
  3. Marcus Kaiser
  4. Patrick Morr
  5. Christopher Noll

nicht im Finale:
Malte Albert, Jan Grusdas, Dominik Küpper, Sascha Hohmann, Nabac Rada, Benny Steddin, Lukas Plewa, Max Molitor

Frauen Fitness

  1. Tanja Schikorski
  2. Wiebke Stürck
  3. Marina Crjnak
  4. Alexandra Slinow

Frauen Figur

  1. Bärbel Bach
  2. Kati Brüderle
  3. Rebecca Fusari
  4. Christina Simon
  5. Marcia Stein

nicht im Finale:
Betty Wolf, Elke Privitello

Frauen Body

  1. Andrea Paasche
  2. Kathleen Brettschneider

Frauen Shape

  1. Julia Lutter
  2. Anni Meyer
  3. Sarah Becker
  4. Tanja Pruski
  5. Bea Ulonska

nicht im Finale:
Luidmilla Fogel, Wendy v.Dyk, Beata Ahrens, Lisa Schönbrunn

Athletik I

  1. Patrick Morrain
  2. Simon Schleicher
  3. Andreas Karrasch
  4. Denny van Ühm
  5. Andrew Khavin

nicht im Finale:
Arvid Beck, Sven Furch, Oliver Gawel, Sven Österreich, Markus Malessa, René Löhrer, Dennis Lindenblatt, Peter Lützler, Denis Karg, Patrick Morr, Thomas Fernholz, Guido Schmitz, Osman Özkan, Sascha Hohmann

Athletik II

  1. Lloyd Evans (Gesamtsieger Athletik)
  2. Thomas Rohrmann
  3. Norbert Walter
  4. Jan Heisler
  5. Phil Schönbrunn

nicht im Finale:
Ralf Steinke, Robert Müller

Athletik over 40

  1. Andreas Mirchel
  2. Andreas Karrasch
  3. Thomas Adamo
  4. Norbert Walter
  5. Jan Heisler

nicht im Finale:
Thomas Fernholz, Volker Kanz, Uli Mielke, Thomas Biener

Paare

  1. Andrea und Gunnar Paasche
  2. Wiebke Stürck und Denis Karg
  3. Marcia Stein und Andreas Mirchel
  4. Lisa und Phil Schönbrunn
  5. Elke Privitello und Andreas Meinhold