Zurück

Body I

  1. Anton Bippus (Gesamtsieger Body)
  2. Chris Mewes
  3. Christian Wanger
  4. Klaus Kreutz
  5. Sebastian Bulja

nicht im Finale:
Marc Christ, Eick Gildenmeister, Rashed Sharro

Body II

  1. André Schönherr
  2. Francisco Paulo
  3. Markus Müller
  4. Kevin John

Body III

  1. Sascha Klär
  2. Hasan Kaba
  3. Christian Dreyer
  4. Peter Klein

Body over 40

  1. Jörg Fuchs
  2. Yves Aussem
  3. Denny Drewelies
  4. Marcel Mörgel
  5. Vincent Mareite

Body over 50

  1. Richard Lugens
  2. Dieter Machulla
  3. Mario Bösch
  4. Jörg Backens

Junioren

  1. Kevin Gebhardt
  2. Nesomudin Maschedi
  3. Patrik Knopp
  4. Leon Blanke
  5. Domenik Dackweiler

nicht im Finale:
Kevin Müllers, Robin Palm, Marco Wecker

Newcomer

  1. Philip Steier
  2. Markus Müller
  3. Sam El-Fugaha
  4. Mirco Braun
  5. Nino Mittenberger

nicht im Finale:
Sascha Hermanns

Athletik I

  1. Harry Schröder (Gesamtsieger Athletik)
  2. Sepehr Sheikh Mohammadi Maghaddam
  3. Engin Sahin
  4. Louis Hintermayer
  5. Marcel Gayer

nicht im Finale:
Mirco Braun, Sam El-Fugaha, Sascha Lempio, Markus Malessa, Ameen Al Modayan, Marcel Rühl, Philip Steier

Athletik II

  1. Thomas Rohrmann
  2. Pierre Kirchberger
  3. Ralf Steinke
  4. Manuel Meyer
  5. Denis Lork

Athletik over 40

  1. Stefan Otten
  2. Michael König
  3. Thomas Brocker

Men´s Physique

  1. Sergej Becker
  2. Christian Luig
  3. Danijel Kozina
  4. Nino Mittenberger
  5. Michael Klos

nicht im Finale:
Stephan Appenzeller, Andre Förster, Sascha Hermanns, Erich Waldschütz

Ms. Fitness

  1. Corinna Kempe

Frauen Figur

  1. Kinga Grytz
  2. Christina Brenner
  3. Claudia Heilmann
  4. Marina Putziger
  5. Anneke Gerdemann

nicht im Finale:
Melanie Rethfeld, Pia Mazelanik, Carmen Spindler, Katharina Spodniakova

Frauen Body

  1. Arlette Vilrocks

Bikini Shape

  1. Mara Laufer (Gesamtsiegerin Bikini Shape)
  2. Christina Grünwald
  3. Anne Siol
  4. Ella Trojan
  5. Ella Töws

nicht im Finale:
Darinka Christal, Christiana Gobrecht, Lena Kretschmann, Tanja Pfeifer, Alexandra Rumancev, Christina Siemens

Bikini Shape over 30

  1. Annika Meyer
  2. Kristina Thiele
  3. Sermin Yagir
  4. Emire Yildiz
  5. Jay Pantfil

nicht im Finale:
Zuzanna Jaskula, Martina Ludwig,
Alessia Militz