Zurück

Body I

  1. Roman Tonsen 
  2. Marcel Omahna
  3. Patrizio Günther
  4. Harald Marquardt

Body II

  1. Michael Ayena (Gesamtsieger Body)
  2. Guiseppe Scogmaniglio
  3. Benjamin Rahier
  4. Marcel Lange
  5. Robert Müller

nicht im Finale: 
Salvatore Maurici

Body III

  1. Jörg Fuchs
  2. Marco Reinschmid
  3. Nesomudin Maschedi
  4. Sebastian Madeddu

Body over 40

  1. Jerry Thielmann
  2. Torsten Bunte
  3. Marcus Steindecker
  4. Andreas Tack

Body over 50

  1. Detlef Klär
  2. Alfred Wallikewitz
  3. Arnd Kammer
  4. Eugen Harms

Junioren

  1. Leon Blanke
  2. Dominik Küpper
  3. Sebastian Spindler
  4. Ahmad Alshorbaji
  5. Jan Winterscheid

nicht im Finale:
Daniel Bizocho, Enrico D'Apote

Fitness

  1. Irina Wagner
  2. Sandra Verma
  3. Magdalena Lottkus

Frauen Figur

  1. Karina Penelope Müller
  2. Anneke Gerdemann
  3. Eva Berner
  4. Tatjana Sprung
  5. Annika Freitag

Frauen Figur over 40

  1. Petra Klär (Gesamtsiegerin Figur)
  2. Joanna Fuchs
  3. Doris Stern
  4. Astrid Graf

Frauen Body

  1. Michaela Fritsch
  2. Marina Putziger

Bikini Shape

  1. Judith Kästle
  2. Esra Köse
  3. Lisa Scheibinger
  4. Lisa Meiswinkel
  5. Sarah Gotzen

nicht im Finale:
Celine Bartling, Darinka Christal, Nathalie Eikelmann, Jana Feilen, Christiana Gobrecht, Julia Götzfried, Sabrina Hartmann, Samantha Heiser, Annika Hötzel, Mona Klär, Joline Moll, Sina Möllmathe, Dagmara Nowa, Tanja Pfeifer, Lisa Pulcinelli, Natalia Terchyna, Norina Tummes, Jil Schröter

Bikini Shape over 30

  1. Reka Lajgut (Gesamtsiegerin Bikini Shape)
  2. Maja Wickendieck
  3. Katja Bongart
  4. Charmaine Aguilar
  5. Laila Trapp

nicht im Finale:
Benson Aksoy, Katicia Bosnjak, Arzum Cicek, Petra Plaumann, Carmen Steinseifer, Helena Tschersich, Claudia Willhuber, Sermin Yagir

Athletik I

  1. Julian Jahns
  2. Christian Heister
  3. Louis Hintermayr
  4. Robert Metzger
  5. Marcel Rühl

nicht im Finale:
Philipp Streich, Constantin Wohlgemuth, Matthias Zöller, Ronnie Schürzeberg (DNF)

Athletik II

  1. Peter Zimmermann
  2. Stefan Heß
  3. Maurice Bahn
  4. Alex Strauch
  5. David Odermatt

nicht im Finale:
Salvatore Scuzzarello

Athletik over 40

  1. Michael König (Gesamtsieger Athletik)
  2. Thiomir Jozic
  3. Elliot Nees
  4. Norbert Walter
  5. Alex Schubert

nicht im Finale:
Thomas Biener, Mirco Burger, Hans-Robert Hoffmann

Men´s Physique

  1. Kai Bartholomey
  2. Rodin Sahin
  3. John Monig
  4. Niko Gerlach
  5. Michael Klos

nicht im Finale:
Jerome Pollmann, Kevin Hübscher, Alaa Alhamasneh