Zurück

Body I

  1. Sascha Hryk
  2. Andreas Tack
  3. Manuel Lauterbach
  4. Marcel Keller
  5. Thorsten Lauterbach

nicht im Finale:
Volker Kanz

Body II

  1. Dirk Fischer (Gesamtsieger Body)
  2. Ronald Jure
  3. Anatoli Slinow
  4. Alen Lovko
  5. Franzisko Paulo

nicht im Finale:
Michael Blum, Norbert Kolm, Marcel Lange, Manuel Moisel

Body III

  1. Yannick Schott
  2. Jörg Fuchs
  3. Christian Dreyer
  4. Lars Sucker
  5. Guiseppe Molinaro

Body over 40

  1. Dirk Fischer
  2. Jörg Fuchs
  3. Andreas Tack
  4. Jean Michel Rimbaud
  5. Norbert Kolm

nicht im Finale:
Volker Kanz

Body over 50

  1. Detlef Klär
  2. Hartmut Schmidt

Junioren

  1. Fabian Geisler
  2. Lukas Braun
  3. Manuel Moisel
  4. Josaphat Krumbacher
  5. Hauke Völkers

nicht im Finale:
Lukas Funk, Heiko Heinrich, Max Husch, Thimo Krumay, Neso Maschedi, Ken Pilch Sergey Sadonski, Florian Sigulla, Maxim Tamarov

Newcomer

  1. Sven Schoopmann
  2. Angelo Esser
  3. Hauke Völkers
  4. Lukas Braun
  5. Marcel Lange

nicht im Finale:
Christopher Beck, Maurice Dollwet, Jan Drehwald, Lukas Funk, Heiko Heinrich, Ken Heyar, Josaphat Krumbacher, Patrick Poth, Lukas Ramlow, Sergey Sadonski, Maxim Tamarow, Manuel Weinert

Ms. Fitness

  1. Wiebke Stürck
  2. Sabrina Pahl
  3. Janina Schumacher

Frauen Figur

  1. Filiz Lövenich
  2. Katharina Hellwich
  3. Maike Neubert
  4. Olga Kussmitsch
  5. Mareike Gutsch

nicht im Finale:
Nicole Wieczorreck

Frauen Figur over 40

  1. Petra Westerhoff (Gesamtsiegerin Figur)
  2. Bärbel Bach

Ms. Body

  1. Alessia Perrone
  2. Jany Heller

Ms. Shape

  1. Sandra Schultheis
  2. Anna Remche
  3. Veronika Ritz
  4. Gigliola Silletti
  5. Kristina Siemens

nicht im Finale:
Laura Belz, Laura Clever, Sophie Dockter, Angela Knappkötter, Theresa Lange, Katharina Moritz, Bogdana Postoliuk, Jennifer Ries, Debby Wölfl

Ms. Shape over 30

  1. Inna Nauroth (Gesamtsiegerin Miss Shape)
  2. Julia Lutter
  3. Mandy Brück
  4. Anni Meyer
  5. Aileen Schlentner

nicht im Finale:
Anett Harding, Martina Ludwig

Athletik I

  1. Armin Memic
  2. Sven Schoopmann
  3. Oliver Papazios
  4. Karsten Liebig
  5. Christian Salihic

nicht im Finale:
Stefan Appenzeller, Christopher Beck, Drago Croce, Jan Drehwald, Maurice Dollwet, Andreas Krauß, Marcel Omahna, Patrick Poth, Lukas Ramlow, Hüseyin Sahin, Manuel Weinert

Athletik II

  1. Michael Anders
  2. Orhan Macar
  3. Tim Breuer
  4. Serkan Yapici
  5. Nino Longo

nicht im Finale:
Ken Heyar, Nicolas Penta

Athletik over 40

  1. Michael Anders (Gesamtsieger Athletik)
  2. Angelo Esser
  3. Andreas Mirchel
  4. Christian Salihic
  5. Thomas Bienert

nicht im Finale:
Andreas Krauß, Hüseyin Sahin DNF