Zurück

Body I

  1. Markus Schierloh (Gesamtsieger Body)
  2. André Schreiber
  3. Vitali Kletke

Body II

  1. Henryk Pfeiffer
  2. Roman Dobrakowski
  3. Selcuk Kumtepe
  4. Alexander Frisler
  5. Marvin Konhäuser

Body III

  1. Rinor Maxharraj

Body over 40

  1. Alexander Krieger
  2. Matthias Müller
  3. Marco Wedekind
  4. Murat Dilek

Body over 50

  1. Andru Gertz
  2. Torsten Walla
  3. Udo Haase

Junioren

  1. Valeri Yushkovetskiy
  2. Hendrik Brinkmann
  3. Wladimir Litvinenko
  4. Dennis Bange

Newcomer Body

  1. Rinor Maxharraj
  2. Alexander Frisler
  3. Dennis Bange

Athletik I

  1. Dennis van Bommel (Gesamtsieger Athletik)
  2. Fabian Schirmacher
  3. Gregor Waloschek
  4. Michele Gruppe
  5. Sebastian Sellwig

nicht im Finale:
Tobias Beck, Dennis Bohne, Arvid Engelmann, Alexander Franke, Sascha Hautau, Michael Makowski, Boris Topp

Athletik II

  1. Artur Gileles
  2. Sven Fiebig
  3. Michael Wehlte
  4. Ingo Münchow

Athletik over 40

  1. Henrik Warschau
  2. Ronny Höppner
  3. Jürgen Bolze

Newcomer Athletik

  1. Dennis van Bommel
  2. Michele Gruppe
  3. Artur Gileles
  4. Gregor Waloschek
  5. Sven Fiebig

nicht im Finale:
Arvid Engelmann, Alexander Franke, Michael Makowski, Boris Topp, Michael Wehlte

Men´s Physique

  1. Eike Meins
  2. Dario Aßmann
  3. Stephan Bahr
  4. Christoph Murken
  5. Ekincem Durmaz

nicht im Finale:
Nils Beckmann, Henrik Bettels, David Ebermann

Miss Fitness

  1. Bodil Mohlund
  2. Katharina Milde

Frauen Figur

  1. Sina-Christin Greis
  2. Kerstin Telker
  3. Kerstin Schüler

Frauen Body

  1. Manuela Hanssen

Bikini Shape

  1. Melina Matz (Gesamtsiegerin Bikini Shape)
  2. Yessica Drese
  3. Lisa Petersen
  4. Nicole Zacharias
  5. Denise Bode

nicht im Finale:
Sanja Deris, Sarah Gieseler, Janika Huesmann, Kimberley Kallenbach, Angela Papazios, Laura Philipp, Sylwia Szymczyk

Bikini Shape over 30

  1. Cathy Fuchs
  2. Stefanie Igel
  3. Frances Kiesch
  4. Oxana Dobrakowski
  5. Manja Müller

nicht im Finale:
Sandy Hoven, Peggy Ujma