Zurück

Body I

  1. Giuseppe Milazzo (Gesamtsieger Body)
  2. Chris Mewes
  3. Sebastian Bujla
  4. Paul Tokarski
  5. Hasan Ünal

nicht im Finale: 
Stefan Stojkovich

Body II

  1. Amer Alhamasn
  2. Sascha Lörke (DSQ)

Body III

  1. Marcel Bürger
  2. Christian Dreyer

Body over 50

  1. Alfred Wallikewitz
  2. Eugen Harms
  3. Roland Bias
  4. Philip Schneider

Junioren

  1. Stefan Lang
  2. Bastian Spindler
  3. Jan Winterscheid
  4. Patrick Sobierralski
  5. Stuart Wordworth

Newcomer

  1. Marcin Wysimirski
  2. Stefan Lang
  3. Frank Schmitz
  4. Chris Wichmann
  5. Marcel Sotta

nicht im Finale:
Philipp Degen, Kevin Krämer-Reker, Stefan LAuringer, Patrick Sobieralski, Philip Willmes, Stuart Wordsworth, Mike Zündorf, Paul Tokarski (DNF)

Frauen Figur

  1. Joelle Müller
  2. Anneke Gerdemann
  3. Karolina Wojcik
  4. Tina Weigand
  5. Miriam Butterbach

nicht im Finale:
Diliana Delvaux, Peguy Wahles

Frauen Figur over 40

  1. Bärbel Bach (Gesamtsiegerin Figur)
  2. Joanna Fuchs

Frauen Body

  1. Gaby Spuhn
  2. Marina Putziger

Bikini Shape

  1. Laura Lazarek
  2. Viktoria Karypidou
  3. Atina Sokol
  4. Elvira Kunz
  5. Julia Krönert

nicht im Finale:
Laura Clever, Corinna Engelen, Sarah Hoffmann, Kerstin Kremer, Olga Krivchikov, Lisa Linn, Giulia Migel, Julia Potempa, Shirin Nasri, Kira Schmitz, Karolina Tkotz

Bikini Shape over 30

  1. Anni Meyer (Gesamtsiegerin Bikini Shape)
  2. Ella Trojan
  3. Alina Schiffer
  4. Laila Trapp
  5. Larissa Tonsen

nicht im Finale:
Mareike Breitbach, Linda Klossek, Monika Lei, Susanne Markgraf, Angela Petrovic, Petra Plaumann

Athletik I

  1. Engin Sahin (Gesamtsieger Athletik)
  2. Marcin Wysimirski
  3. Mohamad Kalaf
  4. Christian Eilers
  5. Nikolaj Trautmann

nicht im Finale:
Kevin Krämer-Reker, Stefan Lauringer, Frank Schmitz, Marcel Sotta, Patrick Stössel, Danny Toure, Philip Willmes, Mike Zündorf

Athletik II

  1. Pierre Kirchberger
  2. Ralf Steinke
  3. Chris Wichmann
  4. Philip Degen
  5. Stefan Fraißnet

Athletik over 40

  1. Andreas Bock

Men´s Physique

  1. Marvin Remm
  2. Dominik Grams
  3. Marius Marinescu
  4. Tobias Beyer
  5. Maximilan Ettl

nicht im Finale:
Tim Bethke, Julian Löwel, Thomas Ströbele Gabriel Tille, Ruben Wald