Zurück

Body I

  1. Giuseppe Milazzo (Gesamtsieger Body)
  2. Shasavan Mohsen
  3. Sergio Meuter
  4. Safak Arduclu

Body II

  1. Kevin Brucher
  2. Alexander Mejuto Ouro
  3. Thomas Kall
  4. Mario Nakamura
  5. Hani Alsood

Body over 40

  1. Matthias Müller
  2. Sascha Prinz

Body over 50

  1. Detlef Klär
  2. Oliver Köstler
  3. Matthias Hurtz
  4. Jörg Backens

Junioren

  1. Keamo Schultheis
  2. Peter Rövenich
  3. Marcel Gossling
  4. Andre Huppertz

Newcomer

  1. Keamo Schultheis
  2. Pawel Lech
  3. Johannes Adam
  4. Marcel Gossling
  5. Hani Alsood

nicht im Finale:
Björn Jäckel, Andre Huppertz, Karl-Heinz Schiffer

Athletik I

  1. Soner Anilir
  2. Pawel Lech
  3. Samir El-Fuqaha
  4. Malte Beckmann
  5. Justin Waning

nicht im Finale:
Björn Jäckel, Johannes Adam, Markus Brambach, Nikolaj Trautmann, Kevin Behrens, Christoph Schenk, Marc Drossel, Daniel Schmidt, Hesam Kokabpick

Athletik II

  1. Robin Palm (Gesamtsieger Athletik)
  2. Matthias Piksa
  3. Nicolas Rojas
  4. Christian Wichmann
  5. David Isak

nicht im Finale:
Timm Krämer, Stefan Rennhak, Alex Casella, Stephan Jegust

Athletik over 40

  1. Michael König
  2. Hajo Jäger
  3. Daniel Weyer
  4. Andreas Mirchel
  5. Oliver Gawel

nicht im Finale:
Martin Kleemann, Alexander Krauß, Karl-Heinz Schiffer

Bikini Shape

  1. Kira von Oertzen
  2. Soraya Grumann
  3. Nadja Demus
  4. Sabrina Rother
  5. Karoline Mallee

nicht im Finale:
Tanja Pfeifer

Bikini Shape over 30

  1. Anni Meyer (Gesamtsiegerin Bikini Shape)
  2. Alina Schiffer
  3. Melanie Voeßing
  4. Germaine Santin

Bikini Shape Juniorinnen

  1. Mishelle Juse
  2. Josefine Ostros
  3. Antonia Schamei
  4. Alina Efimov
  5. Elisa Heinrich

nicht im Finale:
Molnarne Meszaros Zsanett, Victoria Polster

Frauen Figur

  1. Christina Hübe
  2. Caroline Stanton-Bowley
  3. Anneke Gerdemann
  4. Chantal Keimer
  5. Samantha Heiser

Figur over 40

  1.  Petra Klär (Gesamtsiegerin Figur)
  2. Nicole Grützner
  3. Astrid Graf

Frauen Body

  1. Claudia Willhuber

Men´s Physique

  1. Refik Arik
  2. Alhassan Mayoyo Tobzia
  3. Björn Marx
  4. Simon Schroeder
  5. Kevin Braun

nicht im Finale:
Benjamin Harth, Abdullah Bastürk, Lukas Fitzek