Zurück

Ms UNIVERSE Overall Figure Women
Lidia Mirapleix

Mr UNIVERSE Overall Physique Man
Francisco Mula

Spain


Spain

Ms. Fitness / Shape

1. Andrea Santangelo
2. Sarah Nairn
3. Maria Rosa Mena Berroeal
4. Emy Danielou
5. Valerie Abadie
6. Lia Mangina
7. Rosalba D'Ignot
Germany
New Zealand
Spain
France
France|
Greece
Belgium

Ms. Figure - Class 1

1. Lidia Mirapleix
2. Tracey Thompson
3. Larusa Pryschepa
4. Tanja Arnold
5. Helen Thwautes
6. Deborah Zalewski
Spain
England
Ukraine
Germany
England
Australia

Ms. Figure _Class 2

1 Inge Babel
2 Anna Maria Mautino
3 Pricilla Clarke
4 Julieth Velasquesserna
5 Lupon Odile
6 Virginia Ayllon Casaun
7 Alicia Zayas
8 Chary Guillen
9 Alicia Tallafey
10 Jacqueline Lombart
11 Ma Lourdes Brillantes
Germany
Italy
New Zealand
Spain
Belgium
spain
Spain
Spain
Spain
France
Phillipines

Ms. Physique

1 Josefa Sanchez
2 Tripod Popi
Spain
Greece

Couples

1 Thierry Angieux & Valerie Abadie
2 Pascal Mathurin & Odil Lupon
3 Ilias Nikos & Lia Mongina
France
Belgium
Greece

Masters 1 (age 40 - 50)

1 Brian Connolly
2 Peter Gall
3 Massimo Venturelli
4 Enrico Lückemann
5 Maximo Lechan
6 Tomas Fernandez
7 Benjamin Alonzo
England
New Zealand
Italy
Germany
Spain
Spain
Spain

Masters 2 (age 50+)

1 Roland Otte
2 Rainer Ollgren
3 Don Mahoney
4 Eduardo Asuncion
5 Wolfgang Sperling
6 Gerald Olmeda
7 Biagio Filizola
Belgium
Finland
Australia
Spain
Germany
France
Italy

Junior men

1 Julio Serrano
2 Jesus Abellon
3 Michele Simeone
4 Antonio Manuel
Spain
Spain
Italy
Spain

Mr. Physique IV

1 Francisco Mula
2 Vincente Santa Maria
3 Paul Sutton
4 Stephen Lloyd
5 Michael Feuchter
6 Fernando Jesus
7 Jorge Linarejus
8 Roshan Ferroa
9 Artarta Pradhan
10 Stephan Eddahan
Spain
Spain
England
England
Germany
Spain
Spain
India
India
Switzerland

Mr. Physique III

1 Ingo Bolz
2 Florian Maier
3 Manuel Gutierre
4 Julio Jose Portet
5 Logan Jensen
6 Rodrig Bermejo
7 Riazulla
Germany
Germany
Spain 
Spain
New Zealand
Spain
India

Mr. Physique II

1 Juan Antonio Beitia
2 Sergio Garcia
3 Paul Longfied
4 Flavio Beresio
5 Stefan Märtens
6 Markus Rohde
7 Tamer Galal
8 Miguel Benter
9 Rodriquez Noe
Spain
Spain
England
Italy
Germany
Germany
Germany
Spain
Spain

Mr. Physique I

1 Torsten Hala
2 Andreas Frey
3 Jens Krüger
4 Hermino Kruger
5 Kevin Alder
6 Kwado Sapon
7 Jamel El-Ghab
8 Dimitris Zois
9 Mark Birch
Germany
Germany
Germany
Spain
England
Switzerland
Belguim
Greece
England

Mens Athletic - Class 3

1 Thierry Angieux
2 Elio Bovero
3 Emilio Del Potre
4 Ilias Vureyakis
5 Graziano Passiatore
France
Italy
Spain
Greece
Belgium

 

Mens Athletic - Class 2

1 Fazio Andrea
2 Jose Luis Firones
3 Ilias Nikos
4 Dietmar Kliesch
5 Massimo Durant
6 Brian Jenkins
7 Edwin Kamazizwa
8 Pascal Mathurin
9 Francisco Toro
10 Manuel Glez Toro
11 Geoffrey Mayaert
Italy
Spain
Greece
Germany
Italy
New Zealand
New Zealand
Belgium
Spain
Spain
Belgium

Mens Athletic - Class 1

1 Vaduro Vincenzo
2 Hans Van Oosten
3 Isitonas George
4 Thierry Parent
Italy
Germany
Greece
Belgium