Zurück

Body I

  1. Alfonso Del Rio, Spain
  2. Mario Kapser, Germany
  3. Jens Krüger, Germany
  4. Enrico Verrusio, Italy
  5. Mariano D'Angelo, Germany
  6. Fahdi Issa, Germany

Weitere Teilnehmer:
Daryll Tomuli, Mirco Burger, Christophe Longelin.

Body II

  1. Marcos Chacon, Spain
  2. Ali Rhomdani, Netherlands
  3. Oliver Reinhardt, Germany
  4. Andreas Bosse, Germany
  5. Stefan Märtens, Germany
  6. Mike Debenham, New Zealand

Weitere Teilnehmer:
Jens Vaternam, Maussa Meziti, Stephan Grosse, Jean Chamoun.

Body III

  1. Samuel Saviour, Spain (Gesamtsieger Body)
  2. Flavio Passerini, Italy
  3. David Poole, U.K.
  4. Oleksandr Slobodyanyuk, Ukraine
  5. Peter Engelhardt, Germany
  6. Warren Ah Fook, New Zealand

Weitere Teilnehmer:
Aquilino Andaca, Dave Müller, Thomas Böse, Christopher Martin, Hakan Kesici, Thierry Angius, Mohammed Bellachene, Wojciech Nadolski.

Body IV

  1. Manuel Manchado Lopez, Spain
  2. Sitthi Charoenrith, Thailand
  3. Jesus Lizcano, Spain
  4. Michael Feuchter, Germany
  5. Rene Böhme, Germany
  6. Kanul Majek, Poland

Weitere Teilnehmer:
Masoom Butt, Mohammed Shendy.

Body over 40

  1. Antonio Montez, Spain
  2. Hans Heinkele, Germany
  3. John Roberts, U.K.
  4. Jörg Busse, Germany
  5. Ferry Ghare Ghozlee, Germany
  6. Massimo Venturelli, Italy

Weitere Teilnehmer:
Yuriy Osadchenko, Simeon Ayochok, Reto Wetzel, Andy Baty, Dieter Schmidt, Torsten Hala, Antonio Lucas, Rafael Escamez.

Body over 50

  1. Wolfgang Dittmer, Germany
  2. Bernie Cooper, U.K.
  3. Hans-Jürgen Borkowski, Germany
  4. Klaus Noack, Germany
  5. Keith Devlin, U.K.
  6. Christian Lambert, Belgium

Weitere Teilnehmer:
Jean-Louis Yacono, Alberto Furno, Hajo Tabbert, Francesco Fumo.

Junioren

  1. Olekssiy Polyanskiy, Ukraine
  2. Andrey Buryy, Russia
  3. Steve Benthin, Germany
  4. Sebastian Zöller, Germany
  5. Rene Schulze, Germany
  6. Angel Brao, Spain

Weitere Teilnehmer:
Artem Skovronskyy, Tselios Fotis, Simon Miller, Wladik Podolski.

Männer Figur Leistung I

  1. Murat Demir, Germany
  2. Guiseppe Brancaccio, Italy
  3. Antonio Frias Nebro, Spain
  4. Daniel Pasquarelli, Argentina
  5. Brian Jenkins, New Zealand
  6. Heinz Grabruch, Germany

Weitere Teilnehmer:
Hans Peter Faßbender, Gary Nairn, Torsten Grublow, Eric Lacroix, Fabio Gianotta, Dirk Pollex, Geoffrey Moyaert, Georgios Karakasis, Attila Balogh.

Männer Figur Leistung II

  1. Stephan Gross, Germany
  2. Piergiorgio Ravenna, Italia
  3. Chris Henderson, New Zealand
  4. Fernando Dominguez, Spain
  5. Gaston Avella, Argentina
  6. Thomas Lövenich, Germany

Weitere Teilnehmer:
Andreas Scholze, Patrick Glowic, Hanna Eker, Graziano Passitore, David Fontana, Roberto Calcagno, Detlef Klar, Paolo Sartorio, Misailidis Tassos.

Miss Fitness

  1. Tanja Waltemath, Germany
  2. Taryn Evans, New Zealand
  3. Verena Penov, Germany
  4. Julia Greffrath, Germany
  5. Maren Schaal, Germany
  6. Sabine Zürn, Germany

Weitere Teilnehmerinnen:
Sarah Nairn, Silvana Marsilio, Desiree Dalstra, Linda van Bergen, Aurelie Stefanski, Laura Morina, Linda Alphenaar.

Miss Figure

  1. Eva Crespo, Spain
  2. Yolanda Fernandez, Spain
  3. Anita Hess, Germany
  4. Edina Chaves, Argentina
  5. Nanda Gunneweg, Netherlands
  6. Priscilla Clarke, New Zealand

Weitere Teilnehmerinnen:
Leanne Grindrod, Marise Chaldwell, Joana Mein, Inge Babel, Sarah De Herdt, Helen Thwaites, Helen Isaac.

Miss Figure over 35

  1. Larysa Przychepa, Ukraine
  2. Sonia Walker, U.K.
  3. Elaine Thorpe, U.K.
  4. Jorgelina Arias, Argentina
  5. Marilyn Conolly, New Zealand
  6. Gabi Müller, Germany

Weitere Teilnehmerinnen:
Annette Grabau, Nadine Vermassen, Dagmar Kluckert.