Zurück

Ms. Fitness Shape

1.   Dora Szàntai HUN
2.   Debbie Keskin NED
3.   Kristina Serenyi HUN
4.   Laura Heras Hernandez ESP
5.   Kseniya Yuryeva UKR
6.   Nadia Rogaleva BEL
7.   Sonia Amat Sanchez ESP
8.   Martina Velebilova CZE
9.   Olga Gorovenko RUS
10. Cindy Juterzenka GER
out of Top 10:
Jessica Koch (GER), Ramona Berndt (GER), Tina Reinhard (GER), Anne Worster (GER)

 

Mr. Athletic Class 2

1.   Bernard Issogola Amaya BEL
2.   Oscar Alvarez Zamorano ESP
3.   Mauro Zotti ITA
4.   Marcus Steindecker GER
5.   Saman Sarrafian GER
6.   Robert Juvet GER
7.   Aly Wahby FRA
8.   Marcus Mukle GER
9.   Carlos Alves-Ferreirar BEL
10. Ingo Specht GER

 

Mr. Athletic Class 1

1.   Thomas van Coppenolle (Gesamtsieger Athletic) BEL
2.   Antonio Hernandez Parra ESP
3.   Murat Demir GER
4.   Steffen Fielitz GER
5.   Maxime Lefrancoise Bailliard FRA
6.   Fabrice Bozor FRA
7.   Sten Schulze GER
8.   Marat Khakimov RUS
9.   Antonio Lage Lopez ESP
10. Robert Remy FRA
out of Top 10:
Gary Nairn (NZL), Markus Berlik (GER)

 

Juniors

1. Roberto Castellano Perez ESP
2. Alexey Kurilov RUS
3. Bostjan Renko SLO
4. Daniel Andrews GBR
5. Ioannis Theocharis GRE
6. Everett Hand RSA
7. Dominik Schönborn GER
8. Robert Morton USA
9. Federico Sanna ITA

 

Ms. Figure 2

1. Natalia S. Bystrova RUS
2. Cinzia Chiarenza ITA
3. Antonietta D'Amico BEL
4. Maria Crishiela Abantao PHI
5. Lisa Pavelka NZL
6. Susana Canadas Casanovas ESP
7. Luzviminda McClinton PHI
8. Sarka Hola CZE
9. Outi Mäkinen FIN

 

Ms. Figure 1

1. Aikaterini Megalou (Gesamtsiegerin Figur) GRE
2. Paloma Parra Martin ESP
3. Natalia V. Bystrova RUS
4. Susana Martin-Romo Minuesa ESP
5. Zsuzsanna Tarpataki NED
6. Yvonne Kulik GER

 

Ms. Figure over 35

1. Anne Pirson BEL
2. Petra Westerhoff GER
3. Tarren McCall NZL
4. Theresa Yupangco PHI
5. Heike Baier GER
6. Fabiola Coco ITA

 

Mixed Pairs

1. Maria Crishiela Abantao + Francisco Antonio Borlain PHI
2. Natalia S. Bystrova + Marat Khakimov RUS
3. Pothitoula Nomikou + Marek Kotylak GRE
4. Brigita Brezovac + Zmago Karner SLO
5. Antonietta D'Amico + Richard Lugens     BEL
6. Anne Pirson + Marc de Pondt BEL
7. Ramona Berndt + Marcus Mukle GER

 

Master over 50

1.   Walter van Elderen NED
2.   Peter Habener GER
3.   Wolfgang Dittmer GER
4.   Maxwell Stott NZL
5.   Bernhard Klemmer GER
6.   Keith Devlin GBR
7.   Wilfred Michaelis GER
8.   Wolfgang Sprengler GER
9.   Earl Maduro NED
10. Andreas Hemmann GER
out of Top 10: 
Jesus Asuncion Barbarroja (ESP), Stephen Quinn (NZL), Boris Petrov (SRB), Jean-Pierre Lots (BEL), Roy Baxter (NZL), Donald Dawson (USA), Robert Hazeley (GBR)

 

Master over 40

1.   Stefan Niegengerdt GER
2.   Aboubacar Bakayoko BEL
3.   Peter Liska SRB
4.   Jean-Luc Cardon FRA
5.   Andru Gertz GER
6.   Marcos Jorda Molina ESP
7.   Marc de Pondt BEL
8.   Norbert Matzat GER
9.   John Davi ESP
10. Craig Davoren RSA
out of Top 10:
Jonathan Kidd (GBR), Michael McLoughlin (RSA), Stephen Dixon (GBR), Francisco Antonio Borlain (PHI), Georgios Kangelaris (GRE), Dieter Schmidt (GER), Jaime Vila Perez-Muelas (ESP)

 

Ms. Body

1. Brigita Brezovac SLO
2. Naera Johnson NZL
3. Saskia Salemink NED
4. Felli Gonzalez Lopez ESP
5. Laura Bernini ITA
6. Elena Jaksic GRE

 

Mr. Body IV

1. José Maria Forte Armengon ESP
2. Roman Cortuna PHI
3. Jerry Koolhoven NED
4. Zmago Karner SLO
5. Masoom Butt PAK
6. Mike Howaldt THA
7. Brian Batson USA
8. Robby Mervin Anchant GBR

 

Mr. Body III

1.   Pascal Garnier FRA
2.   Markus Matzat GER
3.   Roger Morera Miyazato ESP
4.   Manuel Ogando Carrera ESP
5.   Daniel Oscar Pacheco ARG
6.   Tadik Kontanti GER
7.   Warren Ah Fook NZL
8.   Richard Lugens BEL
9.   Rudy Biefnot BEL
10. André Hoff GER
out of Top 10:
Justin Usery (USA), Wojcech Nadolski (POL)

Body II

1.   Marek Kotylak GRE
2.   Alexander Eric Overdevest NED
3.   Anton Zapata Cervantes ESP
4.   Sebastian Zöller GER
5.   Heiko Dörfer GER
6.   Ronny Grell GER
7.   Tarkan Kaynas TUR
8.   Luciano Lucaselli ITA
9.   Jacob van der Velde NED
10. Mirko Werner GER
out of Top 10:
Peter Willis (RSA), Frederick Smet (BEL), Olivier Duez (BEL), Troy Saunders (USA), Steven Collins (USA), Johannes Janson (NED), Istvan Jenei (HUN),

Body I

1.   Carsten Werner (Gesamtsieger Body) GER
2.   Mario Kapser GER
3.   Jamel El-Gharbi FRA
4.   Olaf Schulte GER
5.   Antonio Lucas Martinez ESP
6.   Stephane Machovic FRA
7.   Aleksey Ivatsov RUS
8.   Dan Jumaa GBR
9.   Rachid Taarabt FRA
10. Roberto Falso ITA
out of Top 10:
Stefan Sliwienski (GER), Goran Karanfilovic (SRB)