Zurück

Ms. Fitness

1.   Dora Szàntai HUN
2.   Lyen Wong GER
3.   Ilka Vogel GER
4.   Saskia Hartert GER
5.   Kseniya Yuryeva UKR
6.   Ana Maria Zvinka ROM
7.   Martina Velebilova CZE
8.   Mandy Kreusche GER
9.   Zdenka Cerna GER
10. Albina Askerova RUS
out of Top 10:
Anita Bekus (POL), Astrid Lahnstein (GER), Marta Noska (POL), Olga Upelniece (LAT), Joanna Wieckowska (POL), Ouardia Sadaoui (NED), Agnieszka Wittkowicz (POL), Giulia Di Vincenzo (BEL), Sylvia Hahn (GER), Patricia Lecomte (BEL)

 

Mr. Athletic Class 2

1.   Mauro Zotti ITA
2.   Mahdad Akbari IRN
3.   Romeo Zon BEL
4.   Peter Hoppe GER
5.   Robby Trost GER
6.   Samir Boussaa BEL
7.   Sinan Cengiz GER
8.   Joseph Doutau BEL
9.   Wojciech Nadolski POL
10. Jonny Belger GER
out of Top 10:
Marcus Steindecker (BEL), Michel Decolle (LUX), Pablo Dresse (BEL), Lee Muncaster (GBR)

 

Mr. Athletic Class 1

1.   Dieter Pilch (Gesamtsieger Athletic) GER
2.   Maxime Le Francoise Bailliard BEL
3.   Fabrice Bozor BEL
4.   Thomas Schramm GER
5.   Christiano Bellini ITA
6.   Maik Schäfer GER
7.   Kai Engel GER
8.   Jozef Bomba SVK
9.   Dany Coppens BEL
10. Andreas Konetzke GER
out of Top 10:
Tobias Engberg (DEN), Nicolaos Ilias (GRE), Claude Francois (BEL)

 

Juniors

1. Vitaly Gerasimov RUS
2. Mark Henderson GBR
3. Jason Whyte RSA
4. Simon Meier GER
5. Dominik Schönborn GER
6. Symon Rees GBR
7. Daniel Kirschke GER
8. Jean-Yves Hoyoux BEL
9. Patrick Festerling GER

 

Ms. Figure

1. Margarita Bocharova RUS
2. Cornelia Trost GER
3. Svetlana Outsmieva BEL
4. Christina Cettuzzi ITA
5. Louise Brandstrup DEN

 

Ms. Figure over 35

1. Cinzia Chiarenza (Gesamtsiegerin Figur) ITA
2. Petra Westerhoff GER
3. Anne Keränen FIN
4. Anne Pirson BEL
5. Monique Ballema NED
6. Helena Joppe NED
7. Ramona Przyborowski GER
8. Andrea Kurtenbach GER

 

Mixed Pairs

1. Cinzia Chiarenza + Mauro Zotti ITA
2. Ilka Vogel + Andreas Konetzke GER
3. Saskia Hartert + Andru Gertz GER
4. Anne Pirson + Billy Stefanidis BEL
5. Sylvia Hahn + Markus Weis     GER
6. Anne Keränen + Mauri Heikkinen FIN
7. Lucette Daulcle + Joseph Daulcle BEL

 

Master over 50

1.   Brian Connolly GBR
2.   Wolfgang Dittmer GER
3.   Werner Höh GER
4.   Bernhard Klemmer GER
5.   Earl Maduro NED
6.   Mauri Heikkinen FIN
7.   Peter Scheel GER
8.   Joseph Daulcle BEL
9.   Martin Yates Brown GBR
10. Biagio Filizola ITA

 

Master over 40

1.   Jonny Arntsen NOR
2.   Joel Delain BEL
3.   Dusko Madzarovic SLO
4.   Ermelio Scoop NED
5.   Babis Sarakinis GRE
6.   Andru Gertz GER
7.   Eric Orrao FRA
8.   Luca Ciocella ITA
9.   Ferruccio Ferraris ITA
10.  Dirk Fleischer GER
out of Top 10:
Johannes Jonk (NED), Karl-Heinz Jürgens (GER), Patrick de Rudder (BEL), Sergii Khimchenko (UKR), Roberto Fedeli (ITA), Goran Erakovic (MNE)

 

Ms. Body

1. Brigita Brezovac SLO
2. Laura Bernini ITA
3. Carla Marquardt GER
4. Ieva Gasune LAT
5. Lisandra Chacon NED
6. Lada Plihalova CZE

 

Mr. Body IV

1. Jerry Koolhoven NED
2. Ramon Vasquez GER
3. Robby Anchat GBR
4. Francesco Incalza ITA
5. Stefan Hess GER
6. Sylvain Guerinel LUX

 

Mr. Body III

1.   Jörg Fuchs GER
2.   Olivier Moestus BEL
3.   Virgit Kusbeygi TUR
4.   Patrick Schenk SUI
5.   Matthias Müller GER
6.   Michael Boberg GER
7.   Eric Ndjomo Ngassa BEL

Body II

1.   Oliver Reinhardt GER
2.   Richard Rosales NED
3.   Ayrat Khannanov RUS
4.   Serdar Aktolga TUR
5.   Dennis Riskis GER
6.   Ronny Grell GER
7.   Alexander Eric Overdevest NED
8.   Neale Cranwell GBR
9.   Gabriel Nastavi SUI
10. Billy Stefanidis BEL
out of Top 10:
Fabrice Rousseau (FRA), Andrzej Majchrzyk (POL), Gerard Jardin (LUX), Perry Crick (GBR), Yannick Cereza (FRA)

Body I

1.   Alexander Khaykin (Gesamtsieger Body) RUS
2.   Mario Kapser GER
3.   Carsten Werner GER
4.   Kojo Sarpong GER
5.   Julian Grishajey LIT
6.   Gino Barrios NED
7.   Gianis Mangos GRE
8.   Mariano D'Angelo GER
9.   Jean Christophe Ederle FRA
10. Moussa El Bakkouchi BEL
out of Top 10:
Dominik Hartmann (GER), Jens Krüger (GER), Zdenek Ledvina (CZE), Wayne Nimiec (GBR), Jean Marie Bermer (LUX), Onno Visser (NED), Pavels Tremasovs (LAT), Catalin Boeriu (ROM), Schaban Osmani (SUI), Evgeny Petrov (RUS), Mehmet Kasap (TUR), Timucin Canel (TUR), Markus Weis (GER), Laurent Bourdon (BEL), Leon Gezer (NED)