Zurück

Ergebnisliste Universe 2019

Bikini Shape o.30

  1. Olena Korentenko UKR
  2. Anja Brumberg GER
  3. Andrea German HUN
  4. Franziska Hell GER
  5. Davia Petkute ESP
  6. Monika Garska POL
  7. Natalia Friedewald GER
  8. Vivana Agudelo ESP
  9. Viktoriya Zhornik UKR
  10. Asil Orbay TUR

 

Out of Top 10:

Celine Crevoisier (FRA), Daniela Portoghese (ITA), Olha Kondratiuk (UKR), Züleyha Ates (TUR),

Alexander Sery (FRA), Corinna Engeln (GER), Ayse Mulle (TRNC)

 

Bikini Shape

  1. Eszter Meszaros                                                                   HUN
  2. Reda Slavinskaite LIT
  3. Kira von Oertzen GER
  4. Olga Sobeleva LAT
  5. Liucija Stakeityte LIT
  6. Valeriia Berezhna UKR
  7. Soraya Grumann GER
  8. Inga Teivane LAT
  9. Eszter Noemi Szabo HUN
  10. Sanne van Dijk BEL

 

Out of Top 10:

Rhiannon Lelieveld (NZL), Feryuza Urazova (LAT), Verena Schimmele (GER), Angelyn B. Gapas (PHI),

Jil Albert (GER), Yuliia Dotsenko (UKR), Sabrina Mirella Börke (GER)

 

Men’s Physique    

  1. Axel Handrich GER
  2. Juan Asencio ESP
  3. Allo Sament GER
  4. Jose Morales ESP
  5. Muhammed Al Alwani GER
  6. Simone Crapanzano GER
  7. Sultan El Jordi NED
  8. Ali Öksüzoglu TRNC
  9. Enzo Rothschild BEL

 

   

Athletic II

  1. Juan Castrejon ESP
  2. Dietmar Haubold GER
  3. Raul Quel ESP
  4. Joel Weirig LUX
  5. Jean-Marc Micheal FRA
  6. Regis Fenetre FRA
  7. Gürkan Alkilic TUR
  8. Dmitrii Antonov RUS
  9. Frank Hoffmann GER
  10. Audrius Zukauskas GER

 

Out of Top 10:

Norbert Walter Arnold (GER), Maksym Vostrykov (UKR), Renaldo Murapin (NED),

Stefan Fraißinet (GER), Antoine Durathon (BEL), Mario Plötz (GER), Jan Heisler (GER),

Yildirim Hayrettin (TUR)

 

Athletic I

  1. Norman Zemke GER
  2. Panteleimon Anthrpopoulos GRE
  3. Efe Kurtyilmaz TUR
  4. Andrei Pop ROM
  5. Christoph Metz GER
  6. Pascal Moritz GER
  7. Ronny Sachau GER
  8. Armin Friedewald GER
  9. Marcel Rudolph GER
  10. Keskin Alper TUR

 

Out of Top 10:

Juan Antonio Medes (ESP), Maximilian Schäfer (GER)

 

Ms. Figure Over 40

  1. Petra Klär GER
  2. Laurence Madel BEL
  3. Ana Claudia Land BRA
  4. Agnes Sebestyen HUN
  5. Mehtap Tanan TUR
  6. Bärbel Bach GER
  7. Ana Cordobes ESP
  8. Edyta Woznicka-Bosak POL
  9. Anna Jäger GER
  10. Lesley Ann Bithell GBR

 

Out of Top 10:

Anja Fuhrmann (GER), Janine Haywood (NZL), Stela J. Tabornal (PHI), Josie du Plessis (GBR),

Sharaine Talbot (GBR), Lydia Loiseau (FRA)

 

Ms. Figure

  1. Julia Schmieja GER
  2. Elena Hoppe GER
  3. Polina Gachegova RUS
  4. Jeanette Börner GER
  5. Hollie Feeney GBR
  6. Louise Grayson GBR
  7. Lilly Marleen Flittig NOR
  8. Mylene Engenio PHI

 

Body Over 60

  1. Constantin Schulte GER
  2. Uwe Warcaba GER
  3. Hans Breitenstein GER
  4. Benrabah Boufalga FRA
  5. Otto Somogyi HUN
  6. Gilles Martin FRA
  7. Maehboob Pattankudi IND

 

Body Over 50

  1. Diego Martine ITA
  2. Paul Lans NED
  3. Julian Grishajev USA
  4. Rocco Sestito ITA
  5. Alfredo Gonzalez ESP
  6. Michel Does NED
  7. Torsten Senger GER
  8. Orian Czaba HUN
  9. Karl-Heinz Kanne GER
  10. Richard Lugens BEL

 

Out of Top 10:     

Moussa Meziti (FRA), Mauro Zotti (ITA), Enne Haß (GER), Sam Cullingworth (GBR),

Andreas Bree (GER), Dimitrios Psomiadis (GRE)

 

Body Over 40

  1. Alexej Kauz GER
  2. Daniel Martinez ESP
  3. Elias Bogan-Manak LUX
  4. Arkadiusz Demidowicz POL
  5. Jozsef Bolla HUN
  6. Sven Melzer GER
  7. Richard Cada CZE
  8. Thorben Betten GER
  9. Marko Tooming EST
  10. Michal Pucek SVK

 

Out of Top 10:

Matthias Große (GER), Vlastimil Kalas (CZE), Javier Torres (ESP), Marius Zemaitaitis (LIT),

Panagiotis Kousoulakos (GRE), Marcel Hoekstra (NED), Volker Fischer (GER),

Patryk Dabkiewicz (GBR)

 

Juniors

  1. Jonny Hynen BEL

 

Miss Body

  1. Isabelle Gamein FRA
  2. Anna Kashnerska UKR
  3. Tanja von Rooy BEL
  4. Anja Eichhorn GER
  5. Violet Schwarz GBR
  6. Marion Colleanx FRA
  7. Marlies Lahaye NED
  8. Lyn Sneddon GBR
  9. Tüde Ster HUN
  10. Emmanuelle Larosse FRA

 

Out of Top10:

Kimene Kize (LAT)

 

Men Body IV

  1. Zsolt Major HUN
  2. Deepak Kundi IND
  3. Ivan Leri ITA
  4. Istvan Palhazy HUN
  5. Jose Luis Alvaro Guerra ESP
  6. Aziz Khasanov UZB
  7. Marciano Karta NED
  8. Artem Negoda UKR
  9. Frederic Delatre FRA

 

Men Body III

  1. Igor Hlukhodid UKR
  2. Reynold Dolmasin PHI
  3. Aliaksandr Biasdezin RUS
  4. Vasif Vitoz TUR
  5. Sinan Aydemir TUR
  6. Leon Berisha SUI
  7. Danny Knaak GER
  8. Oleksiy Slyushchenko UKR
  9. Sven Stürmlinger GER
  10. Tomasz Baca GBR

 

Out of Top 10:

Alik Akhmetshin (RUS), Ridvan Koc (TUR), Matthew Lacey (GBR), Massimiliano Bona (ITA),

Fabrice Huet (FRA), Tawhiri Walsh (NZL), Sagadat Salmannuv (KAZ), Karthik Mudde (IND),

Hasan Inne (TUR)

 

Men Body II

  1. Richard Kohari HUN
  2. Eduards Sevcenko LAT
  3. Domingo Ura ESP
  4. Riccardo Dankwardt GER
  5. Olexey Popov UKR
  6. Hasan Yanar TUR
  7. Sören Andersen GER
  8. Jose Moreno ESP
  9. Luca Silvestrini ITA
  10. Matthias Hojczyk GER

 

Out of Top 10:

Alexandre Gri (FRA), Sertac Coskun (TUR), Wilhelm Loic (TUR), Tamas Bakos (HUN),

Petros Kaniotis (GRE), Maruthi Puttaswami (IND), Ondrej Uhlig (GER)

 

Men Body I 

  1. Peter Vavika HUN
  2. Norbert Menesi HUN
  3. Matus Hromec SLO
  4. David Estarlich Gonzalez ESP
  5. Dennis Saalbach GER
  6. Svajunkas Straksis GBR
  7. Youssef Daoudi FRA
  8. Sascha Semak NED
  9. Sascha Herzog GER
  10. Daniel Somogyi HUN

 

Out of Top 10:

Martin Müller (GER), Gatis Lacis (LAT), Valeri Frizler (GER), Sebastien Block (FRA-DNF)

 

Overall Winners:

Bikini-Shape: Olena Korotenko (UKR)

Figur: Petra Klär (GER)

Juan Castrejon (ESP)

Body: Alexej Kauz (GER)