Zurück

MS WORLD  FIGURE
Larysa Pryshepa
MR WORLD  ATHLETIC
Michael Anders
MR WORLD  PHYSIQUE
Samuel Saviour
MS WORLD FITNESS SHAPE
Annick Estenoza
MS WORLD PHYSIQUE WOMEN
Jana Linke-Sippl

Ukraine

Germany

Spain

France

Germany

Ms. Fitness / Shape

1. Annick Estenoza
2. Vanessa Morales Ros
3. Katrina Megallu
4. Illagli Picry
Germany
Germany
Greece
New Zealand

Ms. Figure - under 35 years

1. Carmen Bes
2. Jolanda Fernandez
3. Marise Caldwell
4. Jessica Papenfuß
5. Andrea Lawrenz
6. Carol Young
Spain
Spain
New Zealand
Germany
Germany
Australia

Ms. Figure - 35 years and over

1. Larysa Pryshepa
2. Elaine Thorpe
3. Jaequeline Lombart
Ukraine
England
France

Physique women

1. Jana Linke-Sippl
2. Claudine Lohmann
3. Tripodi Popi
4. De-ann Thin
Germany
Germany
Greece
New Zealand

Mixed Pairs

Carmen Bes/Samuel Saviour  

Masters Class 1

1. Uwe Seiter
2. Maximo Lechon
3. Patrico Castro Gracia
4. J. Louis Yancono
5. Youri Osadchenko
6. Glogus Bougiatiotis
7. Muhammad Saeed
Germany
Italy
Spain
France
Greece
Greece
Pakistan

Masters Class 2

1. Christiian Ben-Nathan
2. Jesus Eduardo
3. Klaus Noack
4. Keith Devlin
5. Juan Andres Sanchez
6. Ben Rodgers
France
Spain
Germany
England
Spain
Australia

Junior men

1. Artem Skoviunisky
2. Simon Miller
3. Santiago Munoz
4. David Joachin
5. Panagiotis Kamburopulos
6. Joe Bain
Ukraine
Germany
Spain
France
Greece
Australia

Mr. Physique IV

1. Pablo Delgado
2. Raul Munoz
3. Zigor Fernandez
4. Michael Feuchter
5. David Griffiths
6. Antonia Lopez
7. Ennico Larosa
Spain 
Spain
Spain
Germany
England
Spain
Spain

Mr. Physique III

1. Samuel Saviour
2. David Steel
3. Thierry Lonardo
4. Pieve Perrier
5. Oliver Moestus
6. Jose Maria Pomari
7. Jurgen Berlet
8. Mohammed Birrahcini
9. Martem Slawinsky
10. Frank Fraser
Spain
England
Belgium
France
France
Spain
Germany
Belgium
Ukrain
Scotland

Mr. Physique II

1. Jose Cano
2. Eric Overdevest
3. David Ehrenbrink
4. Torsten Blasner
5. John Bridge
6. Juan Luis Pernas
7. Shaun McNammara
8. Sohail Anwar
Spain
Holland
Germany
Germany
England
Spain
Ireland
Pakistan

Mr. Physique I

1. Andreas Frey
2. Mario Kapser
3. Babayoko Aboubacar
4. Hermann Groß
5. Martin Espana
6. Miguel Memahon
7. Renato Antignan
8. Ahmed Sadiq
Germany
Germany
Belgium
Germany
Spain
Spain
Belgium
Pakistan

Mr. Athletic - Class 2

1. Michael Anders
2. Vittous Balena
3. Fermando Dominguez
4. Bernard Muroni
5. Christos Kolokuras
6. Josi Carlos
Germany
Italy
Spain
Belgium
Greece
Argentina

Mr. Athletic - Class 1

1. Daniele Piertrobono
2. Dimi Kataliakos
3. Pino Brancaccio
4. Antonio Demanc
5. Andreas Oestmann
6. Couvri Cyrie
7. Kent Gibson
8. Jua Antonio Guerrero
9. Jesus Perez
10. Antonio Marquez
11. Kris Woolf
12. Moyaret Geoffrey
13. Thierry Parent
Italy
Greece
Italy
Italy
Germany
Spain
New Zealand
Spain
Spain
Italy
New Zealand
Belgium
France