Zurück

Ms. Fitness Shape

1. Debbie Keskin NED
2. Laura Garcia Mena ESP
3. Lyen Wong GER
4. Kseniya Yuryeva UKR
5. Laura Eras ESP
6. Sonia Amat Sanchez ESP
not in the Finals:
Ilka Vogel (GER), Mariana Masillo (ITA), Karine Lafaye (SUI), Alena Rodygina (RUS), Paola Specciales (ESP), Jana Kolbaska (SVK), Marcela Matiova (SVK), Zaneta Dunayova (SVK), Zorica Masalusic (SER), Marianna Durisova (SVK), Eva Matouskova (SVK), Anne Pirsin (BEL)

Mr. Athletic Class 2

1. José Luis Ortiz ESP
2. Oscar Alvarez ESP
3. José Campos Asian ESP
4. Francisco José Mosqueda ESP
5. Dirk Schöpe GER
6. Aly Wahby FRA
not in the Finals:
Ludovic Favre (FRA), Ludovic Herve Sonzogni (FRA), Davide Pioggia (ITA), Brian Jenkins (NZL), Alojz Sablica (SVK), Said Moura (FRA), Francesco Mascia (ITA)

Mr. Athletic Class 1

1. David Lopez (Gesamtsieger Athletic) ESP
2. Eduardo Lopez ESP
3. Pascuale Caliolo ITA
4. Swen Kellner GER
5. Attila Bano HUN
6. Thomas van Coppenolle BEL
not in the Finals:
Frederic Tony Goy (SUI), Andrea Olivan (ITA), Sergio Repiso (ESP), Giuseppe Pecere (ITA), José Candela (ESP)

Juniors

1. Naiche Hurtado ESP
2. Sergio Valero Navarro ESP
3. Robin Schulz GER
4. Barttholomeus Jansen NED
5. David Roldan Garcia ESP
6. Adrin Baptiste Duvillard SUI

Ms. Figure 2

1. Yolanda Fernandez (Gesamtsiegerin Figur) ESP
2. Amalia Escobar ESP
3. Meri Parra ESP
4. Eleni Kavva GRE
5. Martina Seidlova SVK
6. Martina Hornakova SVK

Ms. Figure 1

1. Margarita Bocharova RUS
2. Susana Martin ESP
3. Yvonne Schleip GER
4. Svetlana Oustimieva BEL
5. Leysan Mingazova RUS
6. Natalia Knyazcva RUS
not in the Finals:
Maria José Chanquet (ESP), Luisa Maria Correa Garcia (ESP), Aleksandra Rapajic (SER), Andrea Ziegerova (SVK), Genene Brown (NZL)

Ms. Figure over 35

1. Cinzia Chiarenza ITA
2. Petra Sando GER
3. Beata Karaskova SVK
4. Marie Ange Legrand FRA

Couple

1. Fabi Antoine + Jamel El Garhi BEL
2. Debbie Keskin + Harry Thibaudiek NED
3. Amalia Escobar + José Redondo      ESP
4. Sonia Amat Sanchez + Sergio Valero ESP

Master over 50

1.   Dmitry Zolin RUS
2.   Farid Semrani BEL
3.   Philip Puttick NZL
4.   Heinz Horling GER
5.   Eduardo Asuncion
       Barbarroja
ESP
6.   Biagio Filizola ITA
not in the Finals: 
Robert George Hazeley (GBR)

Master over 40

1.   Jean Luc Cardon FRA
2.   Antonio Vergani ITA
3.   Joel Delain BEL
4.   Dimas de la Fuente
       Peralta
ESP
5.   Stefan Niegengerdt GER
6.   Patricio Castro Garcia ESP
not in the Finals:
José Redondo (ESP), Sadik Ahmed (PAK), Angelito Paraiso (PHI), Wilfred Michaelis (GER), Gianpiero Stefanizzi (SUI), Jean Yves Arbeltier (FRA), Rodolphe Fernandez (FRA), Nicolay Hnkjian (RUS), Jonk Johannes (NED), Roberto Santarpia (ITA), Cikay Sikach (UKR)

Ms. Body

1. Cornelia Brandt GER
2. Fabi Antoine BEL
3. Mariangela Pidardi ITA
4. Sandra Klein NED
5. Silvia Eiras ESP

Mr. Body IV

1. Mario Canete ESP
2. Carlos Asensio ESP
3. Vicente Santamaria ESP
4. Charles Maurice FRA
5. Karim Bouali BEL

Mr. Body III

1.   Gilberto Cirello ITA
2.   Francisco Marra ESP
3.   Sergyo Ceptin UKR
4.   Igor Milanovic SER
5.   Arthur Grigoryan HOL
6.   Azzedine Douadji FRA
not in the Finals:
Peter Hoppe (GER), Israel Jimenez (ESP), Claudio Patronaggio (SUI), Marc Lemineur (BEL), Richard Lugens (BEL), Peter Busch (GER), José Maria Reyes Exposito (ESP), Ionnis Dirvanis (GRE), Marc McConnell (IRL), Mauro Zotti (ITA)

Mr. Body II

1.   Scorus Bernát (Gesamtsieger Body) ESP
2.   Uwe Hemmer GER
3.   Richard Rezio Cuenca ESP
4.   Richard Rosales NED
5.   Jörn Boeck GER
6.   Anton Zapata ESP
not in the Finals:
Oleksandr Onekcahap (UKR), Fotios Garnakelis (GRE), Giorgios Athanasios (GRE), Miguel Frutos Garrido (ESP), Johannes Jansen (NED), Michael McLoughlin (RSA)

Mr. Body I

1.   Alexander Khaykin RUS
2.   Mario Kapser GER
3.   Harry Thibaudiek NED
4.   Jamel El Garhi BEL
5.   Mouss El Bakkouchi FRA
6.   Francisco Javier 
       Alarcon Tamarit
ESP
not in the Finals:
Nicolas Chambion (FRA), Simon Kelly (NZL)