Zurück

MS WORLD/EUROPEAN OVERALL FIGURE
Inge Babel
MR WORLD/EUROPEAN OVERALL FITNESS
Dimitris Farsaris
MR WORLD/EUROPEANOVERALL PHYSIQUE
Samuel Saviour
MS WORLD/EUROPEAN BODY FITNESS
Nicole Kratochwil
MS WORLD/EUROPEAN PHYSIQUE WOMEN
Josefa Sanches
Germany

Greece

Spain

Germany

Spain

 

Ms. Fitness

1. Nicole Kratochwil
2. Valerie Abadie
3. Zurn Sabine
4. Ramona Volkel
Germany
France
Germany
Germany

Ms. Figure

1. Helen Thwaites
2. Cora Cablitz
3. Larysa Pryshcepa
4. Veronica Brojkovich
5. Christine Prange
U.K.
Germany
Ukraine
New Zealand
Germany

Ms. Figure II

1. Inge Bagel
2. Malies Alvarez Gareia
3. Odile Lupon
4. Katherine Scott
5. Jacqueline Lorbart
6. Christine LeFeure
7. Sharon Douglas
8. Claire Booth
Germany
Spain
Belgium
New Zealand
France
Belgium
U.K.
U.K.

 

Ms. Physique

1. Josepha Sanchez
2. Patrizio Triunfo
Spain
Italy

Mixed Pairs

1. Cora Cablitz + Eric Schwarzenecker
2. Chris Prange + Andreas Popovici
3. Valerie Abadie + Thierry Angieux
4. Christine Lefeure + Thierry Lonardo

Masters Class 1

1. Hans Heinkele
2. John Brooks
3. Alexandros Siatrovanis
4. Stephen Bardsley
5. Franzcesko Fumo
Germany
New Zealand
Greece
U.K.
Italy

 

Masters Class 2

1. Roland Otte
2. Gerard Olmeda
Belgium
France

Juniors

1. Mishel Simeone
2. James Eddison
3. Pablo Pozas
Italy 
U.K.
Spain

Mr. Fitness IV

1. Elio Bovero
2. Agius Thierry
3. Juan Carlos Fernandez
4. Alfredo Sanchesz
5. Jeremy Carter
6. Michalis Panagiotis
7. Nikolaos Mastrokostopoulos
Italy
France
Spain
Spain
New Zealand
Greece
Greece

Mr. Fitness III

1. Piergiorgio Ravem
2. Franzesco Carlitzi
3. Samuel Sini
4. Andreas Oestmann
5. Georges Wilson
6. Thierry Parent
7. Eric Orrao
8. Brian Jenkins
Italy
Italy
Greece
Germany
France
Belgium
France
New Zealand

Mr. Fitness II

1. Dimitris Fasaris
2. Diak Schminder
3. Vincento Vaduro
Greece
Germany
Italy

Mr. Physique IV

1. Paul Sutton
2. Carlos Asensio
3. Lazaros Polikandritis
4. Vincente Santamaria Matinez
5. David Thakery
6. nadarevic Ozanan
7. Hamida Ghiles Bridia
8. Mark Grier
9. Sandro Brocca
10. Serky Sikach
U.K.
Spain
Greece
Spain
U.K.
Germany
Spain
U.K.
Italy
Ukraine

 

Mr. Physique III

1. Samuel Saviour
2. David Perez
3. Jean Francois Hoareau
4. Manuel Manchado
5. Markus Schubert
6. Jo Walker
7. Tamer Galal
8. Nikoloas Koliatos
9. Christos Giotopoylos
10 Attilio Nontella
Spain
Spain
Belgium
Spain
Germany
U.K.
Germany
Greece
Greece
Italy

Mr. Physique II

1. Eric Schwarzenecker
2. Shehab Eldin
3. Juan Antonio Beitia
4. Andreas Bosse
5. Serdar Aktolgo
6. Thierry Lonardo
7. Mathew McDermott
8. David Prescott
9. Giannis Tsagarakis
10 Masimo Dunanti
Germany
Germany
Spain
Germany
Turkey
Belgium
U.K.
U.K.
Greece
Italy

 

Mr. Physique I

1. Andreas Popovici
2. Michael Allsopp-Smith
3. Michael Sehr
Germany
N.Z.
Germany