Zurück

Ms. Fitness Shape Small

1. Petra Bonin Germany
2. Taam Pirjo Finland
3. Rita Ramunno France
4. Wilma Kindl Sweden
5. Sheila Rahmad Germany
6. Yolanda Linares Spain
7. Andrea Eckerl Austria

Ms. Fitness Shape Tall

1. Irina Zintchenko Russia
2. Corinna Kempe Germany
3. Henna Seljanpera Finland

Ms. Fitness Small

1. Silvia Scaglione Italy
2. Natalia Pronina Russia
3. Andree Gioanni France
4. Eva Crespo Spain
5. Alfia Solomentseva Russia
6. Odile Lupon France
7. Lydie Gouiattle France
8. Eva Cortiella Spain
9. Daniela Berger Germany

Ms. Fitness Tall

1.   Paloma Parra Spain
2.   Gabriela Scheu Germany
3.   Carmen Bes Spain
4.   Sylvie Esmenjaud France
5.   Elena Nazarova Russia
6.   Marina Mazzlo Argentina
7.   Michaela Schmitz Germany
8.   Valerie Gosselin Luxembourg
9.   Katrin Klawitter Germany
10. Isabel Pla Spain
11. Bariza Boughaba Luxembourg

Ms. Body

1. Claudia Bianchi Italy
2. Roberta Zazzaron Switzerland
3. Rosa Dellabella Belgium
4. Begona Rey Spain
5. Fabienne Antoine Luxembourg
6. Carmen Hernandez Spain
7. Fabiana Frank Argentina
8. Nieves Martinez Spain
9. Emma James England

Mr. Athletic III

1. Alberto Amato Italy
2. Dietmar Haubold Germany
3. Francisco Leza Spain
4. Ramon Torne Spain
5. Fidel Majas Spain
6. Antonio Gomez Spain

Mr. Athletic II

1. Abel Silva Portugal
2. Michael Anders Germany
3. Heinz Weyrich Germany
4. Eduardo Cervoni New Zealand

Mr. Athletic I

1. Adriano Cornaglia Argentina
2. Sergei Syrchin Russia
3. Andreas Oestmann Germany
4. Walter Lips Germany

Mixed Pairs

1. Gabriela Scheu + Jerry Thielmann Germany
2. Petra Bonin + Volker Mickuleit Germany

Team Placements

  1. Italy
  2. Spain
  3. Germany
  4. Russia
  5. Switzerland
  6. France

Juniors

1. Denis Nikiferov Russia
2. Raul Carrasco Spain
3. Mizumzi Wakashe South Africa
4. Sergio Guirao Spain
5. Abel Correia Portugal
6. Oliver Tejada Spain

Master over 40

1.   Sigmar Klingenberg Germany
2.   Dimitri Zolin Russia
3.   Uwe Seiter Germany
4.   Michel Schlossmacher Belgium
5.   Rainer Ollgren Finland
6.   Paolo Ianni Italy
7.   Werner Höh Germany
8.   Tomas Fernandez Spain
9.   Andres Ortiz Spain
10. José Sanchez Spain
11. Frank Bach Germany
12. Benjamin Alonso Spain
13. Alan Vosloo South Africa

Mr. Body V

1.   Jerry Thielmann Germany
2.   Aid Altafanni Italy
3.   Alessandro Savi Italy
4.   Miguel Angel Martinez Spain
5.   Ulises Navarro Spain
6.   Michael Feuchter Germany
7.   Josep Alsina Spain
8.   Miguel Angel Blanco Spain
9.   Leonardo Carballo Argentina
10. Victor Senovilla Spain

Mr. Body IV

1.   Alberto Clementi Italy
2.   Andrei Jakubov Russia
3.   Luis Mendes Spain
4.   Florian Maier Germany
5.   Antonio Lupo Italy
6.   Enrico Lückemann Germany
7.   Simo Bogdanoff Finland
8.   Flavio Bautista Spain
9.   Clemente Sabater Spain
10. Hilbert Kieck South Africa
11. Victor Fenovilla Spain
12. Juan Redondo Spain

Mr. Body III

1.   Patrick Müller Switzerland
2.   Ennio Dotto Italy
3.   Mehmet Ildrim Luxembourg
4.   Angel Higueras Spain
5.   Giuseppe Fornaro Italy
6.   Aktolga Serdar Turkey
7.   Vladimir Beloussov Russia
8.   Thierry Guisolan Switzerland
9.   Dalamagas Orfeas Greece
10. Peter Willis South Africa
11. Dave Müller Austria

Mr. Body II

1.   Patrice Thomas France
2.   Aniello Diterlizzi Italy
3.   Johnnie Hart Belgium
4.   Gilbert Beauthier Switzerland
5.   Michael McLoughlin South Africa
6.   David Ehrenbrink Germany
7.   Manuel Leo Spain
8.   Uwe Warcaba Germany
9.   Francisco Jimenez Spain
10. Ricardo Recio Spain
11. Chris Boshoff South Africa

Mr. Body I

1.   Reinhard Jäger Switzerland
2.   Ramon Gonzalez Spain
3.   Christian Weiss Switzerland
4.   Max Petrarca Italy
5.   Davide Vavassori Italy
6.   Albert Ngangue France
7.   Antonio Roldan Spain
7.   Carsten Werner Germany
7.   José Maria Rondan Spain
10. Thierry Bidault France
11. Volker Mickuleit Germany
12. Olaf Michaelis Germany