Zurück

Ms. Fitness

1.   Krisztina Serenyi HUN
2.   Ana Maria Zvinca ROM
3.   Saskia Hartert GER
4.   Albina Askerova RUS
5.   Noora Wennstrom FIN
6.   Anne Worster GER

 

Mr. Athletic Class 2

1.   Romeo Zon BEL
2.   Mauro Zotti ITA
3.   Dirk Klindera GER
4.   Samir Boussaa FRA
5.   Andrea Romboni ITA
6.   Emannual Girard FRA
not in the Finals:
Carlo di Donna (ITA), Luca la Porta (ITA), Gianis Grimis (GRE), Eric Hainaut (BEL), Michele Pellegrino (ITA), Jozsef Kremer (HUN), Luca Albano (ITA), Sinan Cengiz (GER), Daniel Varga (HUN), Joseph Doutau (BEL)

 

Mr. Athletic Class 1

1.   Thomas van Coppenolle (Gesamtsieger Athletic) BEL
2.   André Sando GER
3.   Sebastian Kopp GER
4.   Maxime Le Francois Baillard BEL
5.   Peter Samson GBR
6.   Dominique Damien LUX
not in the Finals:
Sylvain Wauters (BEL), George Karakasis (GRE)

 

Juniors

1. Gregory Bogaert BEL
2. Alexey Kurilov RUS
3. Bart Jansen NED
4. Symon Rees GBR
5. Ghlaia Bhageloc NED
6. Marin Viorel ROM

 

Ms. Figure 2

1. Natalia Bystrova (Gesamtsiegerin Figur) RUS
2. Larisa Rasskazova RUS
3. Izabela Krieger GER
4. Asimina Kaliakoudas GRE
5. Angelica Raluca Raducu ROM

 

Ms. Figure 1

1. Margarita Bocharova RUS
2. Maria Stukova RUS
3. Natalia Knyazeva RUS
4. Zsuzsanna Kellner HUN
5. Zdenka Cerna GER

 

Ms. Figure over 35

1. Anne Pirson BEL
2. Esther Hoyler GER
3. Monique Balleman NED
4. Annick Amstutz FRA
5. Andrea Kurtenbach GER
6. Anita Porter GBR
not in the Finals:
Maarit Mattila (FIN), Eszter Nemeth (HUN), Sharon Simmons (GBR)

 

Mixed Pairs

1. Esther Hoyler + Andru Gertz GER
2. Eszter Nemeth + Laszlo Berkes HUN
3. Lucette Daulcle + Joseph Daulcle FRA

 

Master over 50

1.   Bernhard Klemmer GER
2.   Cristian Mihailescu ROM
3.   Thomas Lehmann GER
4.   Joseph Daulcle FRA
5.   Jean-Pierre Lots BEL
6.   Heinz Horling GER
not in the Finals: 
Dmitry Zolin (RUS), Serge Vanderberque (FRA)

 

Master over 40

1.   Sarakinis Charalambos GRE
2.   Holger Stern GER
3.   Andru Gertz GER
4.   Andrei Kovanenko RUS
5.   Dominique Leprince FRA
6.   Uwe Nowark GER
not in the Finals:
Pieter de Jonge (NED), Alain Schmid (SUI), Ludovic Madoux (FRA), Zeki Zeka (TUR)

 

Ms. Body

1. Claudine Lohmann GER
2. Lisandra Chacon NED
3. Sandra Klein NED
4. Daniela Brügger GER
5. Sandra Probst GBR

 

Mr. Body IV

1. Philipo Territo BEL
2. Karim Bouali BEL
3. Ahmed Ibrahim NED
4. Jeffrey Mahabier NED

 

Mr. Body III

1.   Duccio Sguerri ITA
2.   Andreas Klimek GER
3.   Fabrice Radowski FRA
4.   Laszlo Berkes HUN
5.   Enrico Lückemann GER
6.   Francesco Jarga NED
not in the Finals:
Patrick Schenk (SUI), Ryan Croes (NED), Mateo Kroontje (NED), Ioan Madalin Duta (ROM)

Body II

1.   Richard Rosales (Gesamtsieger Body) NED
2.   Azzedine Douadji BEL
3.   Serdar Aktolga TUR
4.   Erdal Utar TUR
5.   Oleg Kormann GER
6.   Marco Reinhardt GER
not in the Finals:
Jos Jansen (NED), Norvin Richards (NED), Massimo Doolaeghe (BEL), Gino Lambertina (NED), Rubens von Thys (NED)

Body I

1.   Dickson Blue NED
2.   Hans Heinkele GER
3.   Ralph Becker-Heins GER
4.   Niek Dykman NED
5.   George Echmalotidis GRE
6.   Jean-Marie Bermer LUX
not in the Finals:
Kevin Alder (GBR), David Joachim (FRA), Ersin Kuruel (TUR)