Zurück

Ms. Fitness

1.   Silvia Malachovska SVK
2.   Ilka Vogel GER
3.   Mandy Kreusche GER
4.   Ana Maria Zvinca ROM
5.   Eva Matouskova SVK
6.   Anne Worster GER
not in the finals:
Corinna Kempe (GER), Renia Stavroulaki (GRE), Elvira Khayrutdinova (RUS)

 

Athletic II

1.   Hakan Kesici (Gesamtsieger Athletic) GER
2.   Peter Hoppe GER
3.   Albano Larios ESP
4.   Paul Robert Shaw GBR
5.   Joseph Doutau BEL
6.   Alexander Worster GER
not in the finals:
Ioanis Grimis (GRE), Kefalouks Vangelis (GRE), Georgi Antonov (BUL), Panagis Garbis (GRE), Behnam Ghodsi (IRN), Ioanis Pilatos (GRE)

 

Athletic I

1.   Héctor Alonso Pérez ESP
2.   David Böhme GER
3.   Pavel Patsura RUS
4.   Bjorgulf Hansen NOR
5.   Thomas Riedel GER
6.   Apostolakis Pantelis GRE
not in the finals:
Nikolai Nikolov (BUL), Michel Molinaro (LUX), David Monteiro (LUX)

 

Juniors

1. Aleksander Rodionov RUS
2. Gregory Bogaert BEL
3. Moysidis Marios GRE
4. Konstantinos Damaulakis GRE
5. Oliver Petzak GER
6. Georgios Kasfikis GRE
not in the finals:
Stavrolakis Pantlehmon (GRE), Hristofor Hristoforov (BUL), Liam Barrowclough (GBR)

 

Ms. Figure

1. Malika Zitouni (Gesamtsiegerin Figur) IRE
2. Natalia Knyazeva RUS
3. Albina Askerova RUS
4. Izabela Krieger GER
5. Rebeca Rodriguez Jové ESP
6. Emilya Borisova BUL
not in the finals:
Lydie Saintoyant (FRA), Stacey Cosse (NED)

 

Ms. Figure over 35

1. Amalia Escobar Rodriguez ESP
2. Monique Ballema NED
3. Mona Kosti CYP
4. Kirsi Tuominen FIN
5. Lyudmila Zaharieva BUL
6. Giulia Di Vincenzo BEL

 

Mixed Pairs

1. Ivett Gizella Balla + Zsolt Esztero HUN
2. Rebeca Rodriguez Jové + Héctor Alonso Pérez ESP
3. Izabela Krieger + Thomas Riedel GER
4. Yulia Avdoshina + Nikolay Ferenets RUS
5. Amalia Escobar Rodriguez + José Redondo Garcia ESP
6. Lyudmila Zaharieva + Hristofor Hristoforov BUL

 

Master over 50

1.   Renato Celestra PHI
2.   Francois Gaurin FRA
3.   Bernhard Klemmer GER
4.   Cristian Mihailescu ROM
5.   Dmitry Zolin RUS
6.   Dimitar Yovichin BUL
not in the finals: 
Klaibert Pelmar (FRA), Anatoliy Lyubayev (KAZ), Andres Fassi Gres (ESP), Shane Kelly (GBR), Robbie Hazeley (GBR), Farid Semrani (BEL)

 

Master over 40

1.   Sarakinis Charalambos GRE
2.   Stefan Niegengerdt GER
3.   Alexander Krieger GER
4.   Juny Verhey NED
5.   Filippo Territo BEL
6.   Bard Nilsen NOR
not in the finals:
Mike Howaldt (THA), José Redondo Garcia (ESP), John Jonk (NED), Nikolay Ferenets (RUS)

 

Ms. Physique

1. Ivett Gizella Balla HUN
2. Lala Akopyan RUS
3. Manja Williams GER
4. Nina Midling NOR
5. Manuella Monteiro FRA
6. Sevgi Yilmaz TUR
not in the finals:
Yulia Avdoshina (RUS)

 

Mr. Body III

1.   Erkal Ozagi (Gesamtsieger Body) TUR
2.   Miguel Angel Lopez ESP
3.   Tolga Pektas GER
4.   Julio Garcia ESP
5.   Albert Cuesta PHI
6.   Omar Legacion PHI
not in the finals:
Jayzell Manaois (PHI), Andreas Blecher (GER), Dimitar Hodzhev (BUL), Jukka-Pekka Nousiainen (FIN), Karim Bouali (FRA)

Body II

1.   David Fox IRE
2.   Azzedine Douadji FRA
3.   Sebastian Zöller GER
4.   Heiko Dörfer GER
5.   Neale Cranwell GBR
6.   Andrew Audley GBR
not in the finals:
Gordon Piechulek (GER), Sydney Paulina (NED), Tassos Minidis (GRE), Ahmet Aydin (TUR), Antonopoulos Theofanis (GRE), Antonio Manjares (PHI), Oscar Navarro Carreno (ESP), Marios Artemiou (CYP), Vassilios Stefanidis (BEL), Hervé Laget (FRA)

Body I

1.   Miguel Cerezo ESP
2.   Ersin Kuruel TUR
3.   Andrea Benvenuti ITA
4.   Torsten Hala GER
5.   Mohamed Rezek EGY
6.   Jean-Marie Bermer LUX
not in the finals:
Catalin Boeriu (ROM), Kelvin Hinde (GBR)