Zurück

Frey Classic Newcomer & Frey Classic Pro Am

Ort: Rhein-Mosel-Halle, Julius-Wegeler-Straße 4, 56068 Koblenz

Beginn: 14:00

PROFESSIONALS

Pro Am | Bikini Shape
1. Iryna Chuichenko (UKR) | 300 €
2. Elina Gumenuk (LVA) | 200 €
3. Deepa Muschke (GER) | 100 €
4. Corinna Wrotny (GER) | 100 €
5. Soraya Grumann (GER) | 100 €
Nicht im Finale:
Melina Chenari (GER), Merve Akkaya (TUR),
Timea Keller (HUN), Stefanie Igel (GER),
Tatjana Moslenko (UKR), Mariem Aloui (GER),
Natalia Flickowska (POL), Sina Bose (GER),
Rashdine Tmimi (HUN), Ebru Gulay (TUR)

Pro Am | Bodybuilding
1. Péter Molnár (HUN) | 2.500 €
2. Ronny Rockel (GER) | 1.000 €
3. Aivars Grigjānis (LVA) | 600 €
4. Mateusz Burdzy (POL) | 500 €
5. Anton Bippus (GER) | 300 €
6. Michal Mikulewicz (POL) | 100 €
7. Marius Tomczuk (POL) | 100 €
8. Piotr Wolniak (POL) | 100 €
9. Oleg Cherkesov (UKR) | 100 €
10. Juri Sologub (UKR) | 100 €
Nicht im Finale:
Jevgeni Ravlusevits (EST), Dominik Woywat (GER),
Nagy Szanyi (HUN), Dmitri Uiba (EST),
Christian Heyer (GER), Alexej Schneider (GER),
Armin Gangl (AUT), Milan Kinc (SVK), Reza Teymorian (GER)

 

NEWCOMER

Bikini Shape over 30 
1. Anna Szmit
2. Tanja Giebel
3. Margaux Mull
4. Nadine Schmierer
5. Marina Gauf
Nicht im Finale:
Franziska Hell, Tina Kunkel, Sandra Fiedler,
Julia Mohr, Theresa Hüls, Bahija Khajjou,
Nicole Sismanoglu, Nicole Claus, Petra Reif,
Sarah Tschirschnitz

Men’s Physique
1. Almohsen Eshan Zuhair Jasim
2. Lukas Stenzel
3. David Pachaly
4. Samet Özoguz
5. Ebrima Cham
Nicht im Finale:
Jerome Dautermann, Soheil Karambeigi, Stefan Elberth,
Daniel Weber, Stephan Winkel, Fatih Aslanbay,
Francesco Castronovo, Gianluca Cavallo

Bikini Shape Juniorinnen
1. Anna Mamerow
2. Julia Brokamp
3. Vivianne Hähne
4. Jeannine Engelhardt
5. Lisa-Marie Schrader
Nicht im Finale:
Carolina Täubert

Athletik
1. Sebastian Neusche
2. Sascha Wißmann
3. Roman Stawiarski
4. Fatin Ceylan
5. Kai Bierwisch
Nicht im Finale:
Sascha Hegel, Waldemar Gerda, Fabian Schürings,
Louis Ahn, Lukas Wesely, Stefan Schlott

Bikini Shape
1. Marie-Theres Mair
2. Tamara Kessler
3. Michelle Geppert
4. Dominique van der Velden

Bodybuilding Junioren
1. Danny Krumscheid
2. Patrick Neuhaus
3. Lennart Bruns
4. Jens Bayer
5. Niclas Gleich

Frauen Figur
1. Jennifer Land
2. Melihate Behrami

Frauen Body
1. Julia Werner

Bodybuilding
1. Marcel de Fries
2. Alexander Romanov
3. Pascal Redelmann
4. Mario Lassalle
5. Mario Lemke
Nicht im Finale:
Piotr Krenzel, Abdelhak Estewi,
Sascha Ursic, Roman Wyocki