Zurück

NAC International World Championship

Ort: Cebu, Philippinen

Results World Championship 2018 Cebu/Philippines top 6 winners

Bikini
1. Dursun Aysu TRNC
2. Babett Vangsati Hungary
3. Oleksandra Legkodymova Ukraine
4. Hazel Joana Salvacion Philippines
5. Mi-Na Na Korea
6. Stela Tabornal Philippines

Shape over 30
1. Farah Deobhakta New Zealand
2. Sarah Amansec Philippines
3. Jeizza Marie Ballard Philippines
4. Sunghee Min Korea
5. Mary Gris Hancock Philippines

Shape
1. Helen Geonzon Philippines
2. Samantha-Soraya Grumann Germany

Mens`s Physique short
1. Mark Joseph Bergonia Philippines
2. Nolin Ralph Peregrino Philippines
3. Tan Toyong Philippines
4. William Bolo Philippines
5. Igor Legkodymov Ukraine
6. Victor Michael Mondia Philippines

Men`s Physique tall
1. Axel Handrich Germany
2. Dyne Frano Padilla Philippines
3. Jesse Lanuzo Kuwait
4. Arjei Buenaventura Philippines
5. Nikhil Kagado India
6. Chhabra Charandeep India

Athletic short
1. Dietmar Haubold Germany
2. Michail Krajewski Poland
3. Christopher Almeda Philippines
4. Chrispin Aganon Philippines
5. Jun Won Ahn Korea
6. Prince Pathak India

Athletic tall
1. David Böhme Germany
2. Mercin Tranczewski Poland
3. Sel Saritas TRNC
4. Patrick Moldas France
5. Emanuel Burdairon France
6. Rhy Singh Tott UK

Figure over 40
1. Judit Palecian Hungary
2. Edyta Woznicka-Bosak Poland
3. Janine Gay Haywood New Zealand
4. Dorina Csapo Hungary
5. Jaqueline Liedtke Germany
6. Laura Bungard New Zealand

Figure
1. Lisa-Marie Schleifer Germany
2. Melody Cuacong Philippines
3. Timmi Raschid Hungary

Master Class II over 50
1. Paul Longfield Philippines
2. Reynolds Geron Philippines
3. Kevin Frazer UK
4. Tibor Roman Hungary
5. Jonathan Gonzalas Philippines
6. Danilo Radam Philippines

Master Class I over 40
1. Roman Dobrakowski Germany
2. Remegio Villamor Jr. Philippines
3. Yves Aussems Belgium
4. Enrique Bolotaolo Philippines
5. Kipyong Lim Korea
6. Ashish Kumar India

Juniors
1. Tomasz Kamil Giza Poland
2. Masoud Sedaghat Iran
3. Longjam Naresh Singh India
4. Sharma Tushar India

Ms.Body
1. Tatjana Sprung Germany
2. Toks Macaulay UK
3. Charlotte Tibawen Philippines
4. Junaidah Tibawen Malaysia
5. Sung Kyung Lee Korea
6. Wendy Rowe New Zealand

Men Body IV
1. John Rey Prado Philippines
2. Shetty Girish India
3. Mohd Azlan Daud Malaysia
4. Michel Cauchois France
5. Lionelo Sique Philippines
6. Michael Cudal Philippines

Men Body III
1. Reysan Nonepara Philippines
2. Mani Rajamurgan India
3. Mitza Shanawaz India
4. Ismael Syed India
5. Arjay Posas Philippines
6. Shankar Shivanna Gowda India

Men Body II
1. Manoj Kumar India
2. Mahendra Kumar Muniyayappa India
3. Vijay Bhoyar India
4. John Benjamin Philippines
5. Alexandre Gri France
6. Jun Myoung Kabg Korea

Men Body I
1. Anton Bippus Germany
2. Piotr Wolniak Poland
3. Syed Siddiq Hameed India
4. Gregorz Rudnicki UK
5. Ersin Adakli Turkey
6. Edmund Weyer South Africa

Overall Shape: Helen Geonzon Philippines
Overall Athletic: Dietmar Haubold
Overall Men: Anton Bippus

Cebu, Philippinen
Info: Bundesgeschäftsstelle
Dirk Kau 02227 / 92 55 55
www.nac-international.com