Zurück

NAC Ms. & Mr. Universe 2018

Ort: Hamburg, Deutschland

Ergebnisse

Bikini Shape over 30

  1. Yaraslava Gavrychenko (UKR)
  2. Kathleen Streiber (GER)
  3. Karina Kazanceva (LAT)
  4. Tatiana Moskalenko (UKR)
  5. Nicole Walter (GER)
  6. Tanja Botscherow (GER)
  7. Merve Akkaya (TUR)
  8. Chiara Moroni (ITA)
  9. Anastassia Shatokhina (UKR)
  10. Hollie Feeney (GBR) 

out of Top-10: Anna Popek (GBR), Anke Ijsveld (NED), Rebeca Vinas (ESP), Beata Bandurska (POL), Sung Hee Min (KOR), Aneta Malinowska (GBR), Anja Brumberg (GER), Meryam Herma (BEL), Ann de Meulenaer (BEL), Milena Miccio (ITA), Gabriela Halmová (SVK), Izabela Marta Burghlea (GBR) 

 

Bikini Shape

  1. Reda Slavinskaite* (LIT)
  2. Soraya Grumann (GER)
  3. Lotte Scholten (NED)
  4. Viviane Hähne (GER)
  5. Violetta Kolunova (LAT)
  6. Shirley Meyer (NED)
  7. Mishelle Juse (GER)
  8. Monika Wiarzbicka (POL)
  9. Christin Herker (GER)
  10. Marianne Leblanc (LUX) 

out of Top-10: Tor Noone (GBR), Maria Mendez (ESP), Natalia Romanovych (UKR), Pauline Müller (FRA), Jelena Podorska (LAT), Sharay Galindo (ESP), Sanne van Dijk (BEL), Ksenija Tugase (LAT)

 

Men's Physique

  1. Marlon Sanchez (NED)
  2. Cristhian Vidal (ESP)
  3. Marinos Chatzis(GRE)
  4. Sergio Martinez (ESP)
  5. Nacho Paya (ESP)
  6. Grzegorz Rapczynski (POL)
  7. Alex Gonzalez (ESP)
  8. Santiago Pantaleon (GER)
  9. Mykola Osadchyi (UKR)
  10. Roee Zayger (ISR) 

out of Top-10: Germain Reiziger (NED), Tom Molloy (GBR), Tobias Müller (GER), Hüseyin Pergamali (TRNC), Ali Yacoubovitch (GER), Ali Juella (NOR), Albert Moor (GER), Georgios Zografes (GRE), Johan Colson (BEL), Michel Lima (NED), Rob Bakewell (GBR), Francesco Marsili (ITA), Yerbol Zhubandykov (KAZ), Benjamin Hurth (GER), Ravi Choudry (IND)

 

Athletic II

  1. Vinnie Rasu (GBR)
  2. Piotr Szczytko (POL)
  3. Istvan Andor Palhazy (HUN)
  4. Didier Cappe (FRA)
  5. Zoltan Szür (HUN)
  6. Carlton Saint Rose (FRA)
  7. Raul Quel (ESP)
  8. Jules Regis Fenetre (FRA)
  9. Abdullquasim Usmann (GER)
  10. Wito Wegner (GER)              

out of Top-10: Francisco Llepe (ESP), Jun Wohn Ahn (KOR), Hadjouri Kadour (BEL), Julien Halheuvre (BEL), Sotirios Papadogiannis (GRE), Gerald Lafont (FRA), David Carta (BEL), Murat Özay (TUR)        

 

Athletic I

  1. Andrii Buzovetskyi* (UKR)
  2. Carsten Heuer (GER)
  3. Tobiasz Galazka (POL)
  4. Hector Alonso (ESP)
  5. Serden Aksar (TRNC)
  6. Andreas Mirchel (GER)
  7. Peter Czink (GER)
  8. Robert Balog (HUN)
  9. Alex Rogalski (GER)
  10. Simon Streber (GER)             

out of Top-10: Pierre Havelange (BEL), Kenny de Wever (BEL) 

 

Ms. Figure over 40

  1. Monique Broers (NED)
  2. Nadine Khoualed (BEL)
  3. Judit Palecian (GER)
  4. Andrea Czink (GER)
  5. Agnes Sebestyen (HUN)
  6. Christine Külzer (GER)
  7. Laurence Hahn (FRA)
  8. Lena Frenkel (ISR)
  9. Angelika Hüllenhagen (GER)
  10. Bärbel Bach (GER)  

out of Top-10: Josephine Perruzza (GBR), Ingrid Koot (NED), Christina Simon (GER-DNF)        

 

Ms. Figure

  1. Claudia Heilmann* (GER)
  2. Monika Uvegas (HUN)
  3. Kirsty Fleming (GBR)
  4. Desire Sens (GER)
  5. Judit Gyenis (HUN)
  6. Annaleah Melsted (NED)
  7. Yvonne Dittmer (GER)
  8. Anna Angelloni Wojcik (POL)

 

Men Body over 50

  1. Vytautas Sadauskas (LIT)
  2. Ionannis Leodis (GRE)
  3. Claude Payon (FRA)
  4. Julian Grishajev (USA)
  5. Sven Meyerholt (GER)
  6. Roy McLean (GBR)
  7. Thierry Tilleux (BEL)
  8. Vladimir Hornjak (GER)
  9. Kevin Fraser (GBR)
  10. Peter Liszka (HUN)

out of Top-10: Marius Leonavicius (LIT), Mahly Liptak (HUN), Abbas Samur (TUR), Davide Litterio (ITA), Roland Brose (GER), Ekrem Karamehmetoglu (TRNC)

 

Men Body over 40

  1. Julio Pampin (ESP)
  2. Andreas Bosse (GER)
  3. Dirk Fischer (GER)
  4. Armand Bourgon (FRA)
  5. Michael Prate (GER)
  6. Michal Pucek (SVK)
  7. Marko Tooming (EST)
  8. Markus Schönebeck (GER)
  9. Xu Jun (CHN)
  10. Arsenio Adamson (NED)

out of Top-10: Erik Kratochvil (SVK), Dong Jin Jang (KOR), Juan Androver (ESP), Thierry Dieulot (FRA)

 

Juniors

  1. Vlad Suhoruchko (UKR)
  2. Majid Khamedov (UZB)
  3. Pawel Roszkowski (POL)
  4. Rafal Jablonski (POL)
  5. Marcel Buddenberg (GER)
  6. Jan Winterscheid (GER)
  7. Richard Nagy (HUN)
  8. Hector Antonanzas (ESP)
  9. Bouba Diouf (BEL)
  10. Luuk Olthuis (NED)

out of Top-10: Wang Tianye (CHN), Pandit Shriprasad (IND), Dimble Pranav (IND)

 

Ms. Body

  1. Elizaveta Starchenko (RUS)
  2. Lisa Bailey-Smith (NZL)
  3. Desiree Dümpel (NED)
  4. Cristina Trevisan (ITA)
  5. Larissa Cunha (BRA)
  6. Sonja Rooney (NZL)
  7. Toks Macauley (GBR)
  8. Lyn Sneddon (GBR)
  9. Cindy Limpens (NED)
  10. Barbara Fermi (ITA)

out of Top-10: Lysiane Delzoppo (FRA)           

 

Men Body IV

  1. Bekzod Shukurov (UZB)
  2. Akmal Pasha (IND)
  3. Ravi Chandran (IND)
  4. Ivan Leri (ITA)
  5. José Luis Alvaro Guerra (ESP)
  6. Roy Surajit (IND)
  7. Aguy Boustoure (FRA)
  8. Simon Martis (ITA)

 

Men Body III

  1. Georgios Chardavellas (GRE)
  2. Yannick Schott (LUX)
  3. Igor Hlukhodid (UKR)
  4. Tamas Zoboki (HUN)
  5. Manuel Bauer (GER)
  6. Antonio Perez Garcia (ESP)
  7. Alexej Schneider (GER)
  8. Sagadat Salmanov (KAZ)
  9. David Kugler (GER)
  10. Juan Castillo Criado (ESP)

out of Top-10: Dean Edwards (GBR), Cedric Horcholle (FRA), Marek Sarama (NOR), Piotr Soszynski (POL), Janmejaya Mohanty (IND), Gangurde Pfarshant (IND), Bunyod Akhmedov (UZB), Thierry van Ongeval (BEL) 

 

Men Body II

  1. Richard Kohari (HUN)
  2. Konstantin Brykhanov (RUS)
  3. BalakrishnaGopala (IND)
  4. Ileskham Umaraliev (KGZ)
  5. Serdar Aktolga (TUR)
  6. Pavlo Marakhovskyi (UKR)
  7. Riccardo Dankwardt (GER)
  8. Boja Martinez Obama (ESP)
  9. Afrem Afrem (NED)
  10. Gints Skenders (LAT)

out of Top-10: Grazvydas Narusevicius (LIT), Ibrahim Haraev (GER), Agami Bhadore (IND), Ertugrul Aydin Boyaci (TRNC), René Harthun (GER), Aristide Hountondji (BEL), Maksym Pavlenko (UKR), Vincenzo Rosso (GER), Efstathios Artinos (GRE), Szymon Boryczko (GBR), Luca Silvestrini (ITA), Alexandre Gri (FRA), Manoj Kumar (IND), Cristihian Carillo (ESP), Geoffrey Decoster (BEL), Yacine Fendali (GER), Zhang Detiang (CHN)

 

Men Body I

  1. Thomas van Coppenolle* (BEL)
  2. Juri Leinvald (EST)
  3. Giuseppe Milazzo (GER)
  4. Youssef Daodu (FRA)
  5. David Estarlich Gonzalez (ESP)
  6. Daniil Agronov (EST)
  7. Murat Senyigit (TRNC)
  8. Sascha Semak (NED)
  9. René Bäse (GER)
  10. Gert Gorsanov (EST) 

out of Top-10: Carlos Berride Garcia (ESP)

 

* Gesamtsieger